ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1329
197

Italian school, 19th century

€ 500 / 800

Italian school, 19th century

LANDSCAPE

oil on canvas, 33x41 cm

Scuola italiana, sec.XIX

PAESAGGIO

olio su tela, cm 33x41

firmato in basso a destra