ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1329
280

Marco Calderini
(Torino, 1850 - 1941)

Marco Calderini

€ 500 / 800

Marco Calderini

(Torino 1850 - 1941)

IN THE FOREST

oil on cardboard, 46x37 cm

signed lower left

NEL BOSCO

olio su cartone, cm 46x37

firmato in basso a sinistra