ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1329
189

Neapolitan school, 19th century

€ 700 / 900

CAVALIER KING

oil on panel, 26x26 cm

Scuola napoletana, sec.XIX

CAVALIER KING

olio su tavoletta, cm 26x26