ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1329
188

School of 19th century

€ 500 / 800

School of 19th century

STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT

oil on canvas, 70x88 cm

Scuola del secolo XIX

NATURA MORTA CON FRUTTA

olio su tela, cm 70x88