ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1329
188

School of 19th century

School of 19th century

STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT

oil on canvas, 70x88 cm

Scuola del secolo XIX

NATURA MORTA CON FRUTTA

olio su tela, cm 70x88