ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1329
187

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 500 / 800

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A BEARDED MAN

oil on canvas, cm 48x38,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI UOMO BARBATO

olio su tela, cm 48x38,5