ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1329
224

Vincenzo Irolli
(Napoli, 1860 - Napoli, 1949)

Vincenzo Irolli

€ 1.200 / 2.000

Vincenzo Irolli

(Napoli 1860 - 1949)

YOUNG GIRL WITH A BOOK

watercolor on paper, 40x18.5 cm

FANCIULLA CON LIBRO

acquerello su carta, cm 40x18,5

firmato in basso a destra

Exhibitions: