19th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 20 November 2024
Live auction 1333
105

Angelo Dall'oca Bianca
(Verona, 1858 - Verona, 1942)

Angelo Dall'Oca Bianca

€ 6.000 / 10.000

Angelo Dall'Oca Bianca

(Verona 1858 - 1942)

SELF-PORTRAIT
mixed technique on cardboard, 52x36.5 cm
signed and dated lower right ‘1914’

AUTORITRATTO
tecnica mista su cartone, cm 52x36,5
firmato e datato in basso a destra "1914"