Angelo Dall'Oca Bianca
(Verona 1858 - 1942)
SELF-PORTRAITmixed technique on cardboard, 52x36.5 cmsigned and dated lower right ‘1914’
AUTORITRATTOtecnica mista su cartone, cm 52x36,5firmato e datato in basso a destra "1914"