Henri Morisset
(Parigi 1870 - 1956)
INTERIOR WITH MOTHER AND DAUGHTER
oil on canvas, 53x74 cm
signed and dated lower left: 1901
MADRE E FIGLIA IN UN INTERNO
olio su tela, cm 53x74
firmato e datato in basso a sinistra: “1901"