GIOVANNI PRATESI | HOMO FABER PART I

wed 23 October 2024
Live auction 1334
82

Dutch artist, late 17th - early 18th century

€ 9.000 / 12.000

PORTRAIT OF A MAN WITH CHILD

oil on canvas, cm 146x116 cm

Artista olandese, fine sec XVII - inizio sec. XVIII

RITRATTO D'UOMO CON BAMBINO

olio su tela, cm 146x116