GIOVANNI PRATESI | HOMO FABER PART I

wed 23 October 2024
Live auction 1334

French school, second hal of 17th century

€ 7.000 / 10.000

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 119x85

Scuola francese, seconda metà sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 119x85