GIOVANNI PRATESI | HOMO FABER PART II

thu 24 October 2024
Live auction 1338
252

Anonymous of the 19th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Anonymous of the 19th century

GYPSY WITH MONKEY

oil on canvas, cm 192x152,5

Anonimo del secolo XIX

GITANA CON SCIMMIA

olio su tela, cm 192x152,5