GIOVANNI PRATESI | HOMO FABER PART II

thu 24 October 2024
Live auction 1338
187

Florentine School, 17th century

€ 1.200 / 1.800

SAINT BARBARA

oil on canvas, cm 53x40,5

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

SANTA BARBARA

olio su tela, cm 53x40,5