GIOVANNI PRATESI | HOMO FABER PART II

thu 24 October 2024
Live auction 1338
213

Italian school, 17th century

€ 10.000 / 15.000

Italian school, 17th century

SERMON OF SAINT PETER IN PRISON

oil on canvas, cm 176x221

Scuola italiana del XVII sec.

PREDICA DI SAN PIETRO IN PRIGIONE

olio su tela, cm 176x221