GIOVANNI PRATESI | HOMO FABER PART II

thu 24 October 2024
Live auction 1338
293

Painter active in Southern Italy, 17th century

€ 8.000 / 12.000

FLAGELLATION OF CHRIST

oil on canvas, cm 201x152

Pittore attivo nell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVII

FLAGELLAZIONE DI CRISTO

olio su tela, cm 201x152