GIOVANNI PRATESI | HOMO FABER PART II

thu 24 October 2024
Live auction 1338
229

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 1.200 / 1.800

Venetian school, 18th century

THE DEATH OF A SAINT

oil on canvas, cm 56x31

Scuola veneziana, sec. XVIII

MORTE DI UNA SANTA

olio su tela, cm 56x31