×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
134
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Mobili e arredi antichi
tue
30 March 2010
Mobili e arredi antichi
Live auction, n.134
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 117 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
Tre mortai, sec
Tre mortai, secc. XVI-XVII, in bronzo, decorati rispettivamente da raffigurazione dell Ecce Homo tra teste leonine [..]
Tre mortai, sec
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Tre mortai, sec
Tre mortai, sec. XVII, in bronzo, due dei quali decorati da festoni e foglie dacanto e da festoni e teste di cherubini, [..]
Tre mortai, sec
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Tre mortai, sec
Tre mortai, sec. XVII, in bronzo rispettivamente decorati da stemma nobiliare; da elementi sagomati in rilievo [..]
Tre mortai, sec
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Mortaio, sec. X
Mortaio, sec. XVIII, in bronzo con stemma nobiliare tra monogramma PL, completo di pestello, alt. cm 13
Mortaio, sec. X
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Mortaio, sec. X
Mortaio, sec. XVII, in bronzo, corpo decorato al bordo da motivi concentrici, piede circolare, alt. cm 11,5, completo [..]
Mortaio, sec. X
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Cinque sfere, s
Cinque sfere, s
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Quattro sfere,
Quattro sfere, sec. XX, in marmo su basi in legno tornito ed ebanizzato, diam. cm 19 (4)
Quattro sfere,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
10
Quattro sfere,
Quattro sfere, sec. XX, in marmo, su basi in legno tornito ed ebanizzato, diam. cm 19 (4)
10
Quattro sfere,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
11
Quattro piccole
Quattro piccole sfere, sec. XX, in marmo su basi in legno tornito ed ebanizzato, diam. cm 10 (4)
11
Quattro piccole
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
13
Coppia di grand
13
Coppia di grand
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
14
Piatto, Urbino,
Piatto, Urbino, inizi sec. XVII, in maiolica raffigurante cavaliere a cavallo, diam. cm 20,5, entro cornice in [..]
14
Piatto, Urbino,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
15
Coppia di vasi,
Coppia di vasi, Montelupo, 1640-1660, in maiolica, corpo decorato a foglie blu partite e da stemma cardinalizio [..]
15
Coppia di vasi,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
16
Cassina, sec. X
16
Cassina, sec. X
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
17
Coppia di tavol
Coppia di tavoli a muro, Italia centrale, seconda metà sec. XVII, in noce intarsiato, formanti un tavolo da centro [..]
17
Coppia di tavol
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
18
Piatto, Savona,
Piatto, Savona, sec. XVIII, in maiolica fondo azzurro, tesa sagomata, cavetto con putto con mescitoio fra quinte [..]
18
Piatto, Savona,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
19
Due sculture, s
Due sculture, secolo XVII, in legno ebanizzato, dorato ed intagliato a raffigurare due leoni accucciati, lungh. [..]
19
Due sculture, s
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
20
Tavolino a band
Tavolino a bandelle, in stile Seicento, piano ovale, gambe sagomate a vaso, piedi a ciabatta, cm 78x82x55, costruito [..]
20
Tavolino a band
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
24
Cassettone, Emi
24
Cassettone, Emi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
25
Credenza a dopp
Credenza a doppio corpo, Toscana, inizi sec. XVIII, in noce a patina bionda, corpo superiore con cappello modanato, [..]
25
Credenza a dopp
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
26
Cofanetto, sec.
26
Cofanetto, sec.
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
27
Coppia di vasi
Coppia di vasi con coperchio, inizi sec. XIX, in marmo rosso brecciato e bronzo dorato, corpo ovoidale con anse [..]
27
Coppia di vasi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
28
Sestante da mar
28
Sestante da mar
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
30
Cornice, in leg
Cornice, in legno intagliato e dorato, cimasa con teste di putti affiancati da tralci di fiori, piedi a zampa [..]
30
Cornice, in leg
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
31
Acquasantiera,
31
Acquasantiera,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
32
Coppia di peret
32
Coppia di peret
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
34
Coppia di sgabe
Coppia di sgabellotti, Italia centrale, metà sec. XVII, in noce intagliato, spalliera e gambe sagomate a vaso, [..]
34
Coppia di sgabe
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
38
Piccolo cassett
Piccolo cassettone, Italia centrale, inizi sec. XVIII, in noce e radica di olivo, piano rettangolare, tre cassetti, [..]
38
Piccolo cassett
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
40
Cassettone scri
40
Cassettone scri
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
41
Cassettone, Tos
41
Cassettone, Tos
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
44
Quattro poltron
Quattro poltrone, Francia, prima metà sec. XVIII, in quercia intagliata, spalliera sagomata centrata da volute [..]
44
Quattro poltron
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
1 - 30 of 117 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last