×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
150
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Asta di dipinti e sculture del sec. XIX-XX
wed
16 December 2009
Live auction, n.150
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
19th century paintings
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 105 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
303
Scuola olandese
Scuola olandese, sec. XVIII - XIX RITRATTO DI UOMO CON CAPPELLO cartoncino, matita e biacca su carta cm 23x19
303
Scuola olandese
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
306
Riccardo Pelleg
Riccardo Pellegrini (Milano 1863-1934) PESCATORE china su carta, cm 20x13 firmato
306
Riccardo Pelleg
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
310
Hector Rafael C
Hector Rafael Conrad Carelli (Arenella 1818 - Napoli 1900) VEDUTE DEL BOSFORO E DI ISTAMBUL acquerelli su carta, [..]
310
Hector Rafael C
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
311
Carlo Canella (
Carlo Canella (Verona 1800 - Milano 1879) L'AVE MARIA DEL PESCATORE olio su cartoncino, cm 19x23 firmato
311
Carlo Canella (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
313
Scuola italiana
Scuola italiana sec. XIX REGINA CELIS olio su tavola centinata, cm 92x49
313
Scuola italiana
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
314
Scuola napoleta
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX ERUZIONE DEL VESUVIO olio su tela, cm 51x76
314
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
315
Raffaello Sorbi
Raffaello Sorbi (Firenze 1844 - Firenze 1931) VOLTO FEMMINILE olio su tavoletta, cm 10,5x8,5 firmato
315
Raffaello Sorbi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
317
Scuola olandese
Scuola olandese, inizio sec. XX SCENE DI PORTO IN OLANDA olio su tavoletta, cm 23x36, ciascuna (2)
317
Scuola olandese
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
320
Frederick Lee B
Frederick Lee Bridell (Southampton 1830 - Kensigton 1863) VEDUTA DEL LAGO DI COMO olio su tela, cm 240x160 firmato [..]
320
Frederick Lee B
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
321
Egisto Ferroni
Egisto Ferroni (Lastra a Signa 1835 - Firenze 1912) STUDIO DI BIMBI; STUDIO DI FIGURA SEDUTA matita su carta, [..]
321
Egisto Ferroni
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
324
Egisto Ferroni
Egisto Ferroni (Lastra a Signa 1835 - Firenze 1912) STUDIO PER RITORNO ALLOVILE olio su tela, cm 61x36 firmato [..]
324
Egisto Ferroni
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
325
Angiolo Tommasi
Angiolo Tommasi (Livorno 1858 - Torre del Lago, Lucca 1923) CACCIATORE olio su tela, cm 37x29 firmato
325
Angiolo Tommasi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
330
Angelo Dall'Oca
Angelo Dall'Oca Bianca (1858-1942) RITRATTO FEMMINILE; RITRATTO MASCHILE E SAN GIOVANNI carboncino su cartoncino [..]
330
Angelo Dall'Oca
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
331
Scuola italiana
Scuola italiana del sec. XIX ACCAMPAMENTO MILITARE olio su tela cm 62x66
331
Scuola italiana
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
333
Valentino Valen
Valentino Valentini (1858 - ?) TEMPO DI VENDEMMIA olio su tela, cm 70x50 firmato
333
Valentino Valen
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
334
C. Makowsky LA
C. Makowsky LA VENDEMMIA pastello su tela, cm 80x56 firmato
334
C. Makowsky LA
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
337
Emile Auguste T
Emile Auguste Theodore Wennerwald (Copenhaguen 1859 -1934) NEL BOSCO olio su tela, cm 61x96,5 firmato e datato [..]
337
Emile Auguste T
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
339
Guglielmo Ciard
Guglielmo Ciardi (Venezia 1842-1917) SCORCIO DI MONTAGNA olio su compensato, cm 17,5x10 firmato
339
Guglielmo Ciard
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
342
Mose Bianchi (M
Mose Bianchi (Monza 1840 - 1904) LAGUNA CHIOGGIOTTA olio su tela, cm 100x140 firmato e datato 1890 L'autenticità [..]
342
Mose Bianchi (M
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
344
Filippo Palizzi
Filippo Palizzi (Vasto 1818 - Napoli 1899) STUDIO DI CAPRETTE matite colorate su carta, cm 15,5x21,5 firmato [..]
344
Filippo Palizzi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
347
Filippo Palizzi
Filippo Palizzi (Vasto 1818 - Napoli 1899) PAESAGGIO olio su tela, cm 31x52 sul retro: timbro Raccolta Casciaro [..]
347
Filippo Palizzi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
348
Francesco Paolo
Francesco Paolo Diodati (Campobasso 1864 - Napoli 1940) CHIESA DEL PIANTO, NAPOLI olio su tavoletta, cm 23x40 [..]
348
Francesco Paolo
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
349
Baldomero Galof
Baldomero Galofre y Gimé (1849-1902) ANTICOLI olio su tela, cm 56,5x42,5 firmato e datato 1882 Anticoli Bibliografia [..]
349
Baldomero Galof
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
353
Luigi Conconi (
Luigi Conconi (Milano 1852 - 1917) VOLTO FEMMINILE acquerello su carta, cm 19x14.5 firmato sul retro: timbro [..]
353
Luigi Conconi (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
363
Nicolas De Cors
Nicolas De Corsi (Odessa 1882 Torre del Greco 1956) MARINA NAPOLETANA olio su tela, cm 49x69 firmato
363
Nicolas De Cors
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
369
Raffale Romanel
Raffale Romanelli (Firenze 1856 - 1928) ECCE HOMO bronzo cm 47x50 firmato
369
Raffale Romanel
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
371
Scuola francese
Scuola francese, sec. XIX ALLA FONTE olio su tela, cm 196x110
371
Scuola francese
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
373
Jan Styka (1858
Jan Styka (1858 - 1925) CALIPSO ED ULISSE olio su cartoncino, cm 81x60 firmato
373
Jan Styka (1858
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
374
Francoise Roy G
Francoise Roy GATTINI olio su tavoletta, cm 41x33 firmato
374
Francoise Roy G
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
380
Attrribuito a F
Attrribuito a Francesco Vinea IL DONO olio su tavoletta, cm 18x13 recante firma
380
Attrribuito a F
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
1 - 30 of 105 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last