×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
150
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Asta di dipinti e sculture del sec. XIX-XX
wed
16 December 2009
Live auction, n.150
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
19th century paintings
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
91 - 105 of 105 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
490
Pietro Annigoni
Pietro Annigoni (Milano 1910 - Firenze 1988) TESTA MASCHILE sanguigna su carta, cm 40x29 firmato
490
Pietro Annigoni
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
491
Primo Conti (Fi
Primo Conti (Firenze 1900 - Fiesole 1988) VOLTO FEMMINILE gouache su carta, cm 35x25 firmato e datato 61
491
Primo Conti (Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
492
Antonio Possent
Antonio Possenti (Lucca 1933) I SEGNI ZODIACALI olio su cartone telato, cm 15x10, ciascuno firmati (12)
492
Antonio Possent
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
493
Arturo Cecchi (
Arturo Cecchi (Fucecchio 1886 - Perugia 1971) CONTADINE olio su cartone telato, cm 40x29,5 firmato
493
Arturo Cecchi (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
494
Carlo Domenici
Carlo Domenici (Livorno 1897 - 1981) CAMPAGNA olio su compensato, cm 39,5x20 firmato Provenienza: Galleria Athe [..]
494
Carlo Domenici
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
495
Edoardo Calandr
Edoardo Calandra (Torino 1852 - 1912) PAESAGGIO MEDIO ORIENTALE olio su tela, cm 44,5x33 firmato
495
Edoardo Calandr
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
496
Mino Maccari (S
Mino Maccari (Siena 1898 - Roma 1989) LA TENTAZIONE carboncino e tempera su carta, cm 35x50 firmato
496
Mino Maccari (S
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
497
Mino Maccari (S
Mino Maccari (Siena 1898 - Roma 1989) I GENERALI pastello ed acquerello su carta applicata su faesite, cm 41x60 [..]
497
Mino Maccari (S
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
498
Mino Maccari (S
Mino Maccari (Siena 1898 - Roma 1989) LE DUE FELUCHE carboncino e olio su cartone telato, cm 31,5x24 firma apoc [..]
498
Mino Maccari (S
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
499
Mino Maccari (S
Mino Maccari (Siena 1898 - Roma 1989) IL PIFFERAIO MAGICO matita e acquerellato su carta, cm 35x40 firmato e datato [..]
499
Mino Maccari (S
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
500
Mino Maccari (S
Mino Maccari (Siena 1898 - Roma 1989) I PIEDI IN TESTA carboncino e acquerello su carta, cm 50x35 firmato
500
Mino Maccari (S
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
500
/1
Mino Maccari (S
Mino Maccari (Siena 1898 - Roma 1989) IL NASO CATTEDRALE DI KAZAN tecnica mista su carta riportata su cartoncino, [..]
500
/1
Mino Maccari (S
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
501
Vinicio Berti (
Vinicio Berti (Firenze 1921 - 1991) EMBELMA ANTAGONISTA acrilico su tela, cm 40x40 firmato e datato 82 sul retro: [..]
501
Vinicio Berti (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
502
Sergio Scatizzi
Sergio Scatizzi (Gragnano 1918) FIORI olio su tela, cm 50x70
502
Sergio Scatizzi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
503
Vinicio Berti (
Vinicio Berti (Firenze 1921 - 1991) CENTENARIO DI PINOCCHIO undici acrilici su tela, cm 35x25 ciascuno (11) firmati [..]
503
Vinicio Berti (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
91 - 105 of 105 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev