×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
261
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, SCULPTURES, SILVER , FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART
wed
21 -
thu
29 March 2018
Online auction, n.261
FLORENCE
For further information
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Silver
Old master paintings
Porcelain and maiolica
19th century paintings
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
19th century paintings and sculptures
Furnitures and work of art
Jewellery
Modern and antique prints and drawings
Modern and contemporary art
no category
Old master paintings and sculptures
Porcelain and maiolica
Silverware
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
3500 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
61 - 90 of 218 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
61
COPPIA DI BUSTI, SECOLO XVIII
61
COPPIA DI BUSTI, SECOLO XVIII
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
62
PICCOLA CAFFETTIERA O CIOCCOLATIERA, GERMANIA KIEL, MANIFATTURA TANNIC, 1770 CIRCA in maiolica, corpo [..]
62
€ 150 / 200
Details
63
COPPIA DI VASCHE PER FIORI, OLANDA, DELFT (?), SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVIII in maiolica, corpo [..]
63
€ 500 / 700
Details
64
64
€ 350 / 500
Details
65
CAFFETTIERA, MONTE MILONE, POLLENZA, FINE SECOLO XVIII
65
€ 400 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
66
ZUPPIERA, VENETO, BASSANO, PASQUALE ANTONIBON 1780, O TREVISO
66
€ 500 / 700
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
67
COPPIA DI CESTINI, MILANO, MANIFATTURA PASQUALE RUBATI, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVIII in maiolica, [..]
67
€ 400 / 500
Details
68
POLTRONA, SECOLO XIX
68
POLTRONA, SECOLO XIX
€ 500 / 700
Details
69
COPPIA DI PICCOLE ANGOLIERE, VENETO, METÀ SECOLO XVIII
69
€ 800 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
70
COPPIA DI GUERIDON, VENETO, METÀ SECOLO XVIII
70
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Details
71
OROLOGIO A COLONNA, INGHILTERRA, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVIII
OROLOGIO A COLONNA, INGHILTERRA, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVIII in legno laccato a fondo verde [..]
71
€ 1.200 / 1.800
Details
72
CAFFETTIERA, PESARO, BOTTEGA DI FATTORI-GIUSEPPE BARTOLUCCI, 1760 CIRCA
CAFFETTIERA, PESARO, BOTTEGA DI FATTORI-GIUSEPPE BARTOLUCCI, 1760 CIRCA in maiolica, corpo piriforme [..]
72
€ 500 / 700
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
73
73
€ 800 / 1.000
Details
74
ZUPPIERA, FRANCIA, SECOLO XVIII
ZUPPIERA, FRANCIA, SECOLO XVIII in maiolica, corpo ovale arrotondato molto espanso e ricoperto da [..]
74
€ 400 / 500
Details
75
75
€ 300 / 400
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
76
PLACCA RETTANGOLARE, ROMA, FINE SECOLO XIX
PLACCA RETTANGOLARE, ROMA, FINE SECOLO XIX in marmo nero del Belgio e micromosaico raffigurante Le colombe [..]
76
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Details
77
FERMACARTE, ROMA, FINE SECOLO XIX
77
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
78
PLACCA, ROMA, FINE SECOLO XIX
78
PLACCA, ROMA, FINE SECOLO XIX
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
79
COPPIA DI TAZZINE CON PIATTINO, HOCHST, INIZ SECOLO XIX
COPPIA DI TAZZINE CON PIATTINO, HOCHST, INIZ SECOLO XIX in porcellana dipinta in policromia con predominanza [..]
79
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
80
TRE TAZZINE CON PIATTINO, GERMANIA, SECOLO XIX
TRE TAZZINE CON PIATTINO, GERMANIA, SECOLO XIX in porcellana policroma e oro; una tazzina con piattino [..]
80
€ 500 / 700
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
81
LATTIERA, MANIFATTURA EUROPEA, FINE SECOLO XVIII
LATTIERA, MANIFATTURA EUROPEA, FINE SECOLO XVIII in porcellana dipinta in policromia, corpo bombato [..]
81
€ 400 / 600
Details
82
CAFFETTIERA, MEISSEN, SECOLO XIX
CAFFETTIERA, MEISSEN, SECOLO XIX in porcellana dipinta in policromia e oro, decorata sul corpo e [..]
82
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
83
SCALDINO, NAPOLI, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVIII
SCALDINO, NAPOLI, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVIII in porcellana dipinta in policromia, corpo [..]
83
€ 300 / 400
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
84
COPPIA DI VASI, DRESDA, SEC. XIX
COPPIA DI VASI, DRESDA, SEC. XIX in porcellana policroma e oro con medaglioni a figure e fiori a [..]
84
€ 300 / 400
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
85
COPPIA DI TULIPANIERE, FRANCIA, SECOLO XVIII
85
€ 700 / 1.000
Details
86
QUATTRO SALIERE ED UNA MOSTARDIERA, PARIGI, 1819 CIRCA
QUATTRO SALIERE ED UNA MOSTARDIERA, PARIGI, 1819 CIRCA in argnto, sostegni realizzati da putti reggitorcia [..]
86
€ 550 / 700
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
87
TRE SALIERE ED UNA MOSTARDIERA, FRANCIA, 1820 CIRCA
TRE SALIERE ED UNA MOSTARDIERA, FRANCIA, 1820 CIRCA sostegni con piedi a zoccolo equino e fianli [..]
87
€ 400 / 600
Details
88
SEI SEGNA POSTO, TIFFANY, FINE SECOLO XIX-INIZI SECOLO XX
SEI SEGNA POSTO, TIFFANY, FINE SECOLO XIX-INIZI SECOLO XX in argento sterling, ciascuno realizzato [..]
88
€ 400 / 600
Details
89
ALZATA, GERMANIA, INIZI SECOLO XX
ALZATA, GERMANIA, INIZI SECOLO XX in agento quatto sostegni con piedi a zoccolo che sostengono una [..]
89
€ 500 / 800
Details
90
SALVER, SECOLO XX, IN ARGENTO
SALVER, SECOLO XX, IN ARGENTO profilo sagomato, piedini a zampa ferina, diam. cm 34,5, g 995 [..]
90
SALVER, SECOLO XX, IN ARGENTO
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
61 - 90 of 218 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last