×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1074
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Online auction | Aurea. Italian and foreign gold coins and medals
mon
14 -
mon
21 June 2021
Online auction, n.1074
FLORENCE
For any information:
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Coins and medals
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
Coins and medals
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
20000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
121 - 150 of 225 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
121
REGNO UNITO. VENTIQUATTRO STERLINE.
REGNO UNITO. VENTIQUATTRO STERLINE. Au tot. gr. 191,52 SPL EF (24)
121
€ 5.800 / 7.800
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
122
REGNO UNITO. VENTISETTE STERLINE
REGNO UNITO. VENTISETTE STERLINE Au tot. gr. 215,46 SPL/FDC EF/MS (27) [..]
122
€ 6.500 / 8.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
123
REGNO UNITO. OTTANTUNO STERLINE
REGNO UNITO. OTTANTUNO STERLINE Au tot. gr. 646,38 FDC MS (81)
123
€ 20.000 / 25.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
124
RUSSIA ALESSANDRO III 5 RUBLI 1889 San Pietroburgo
RUSSIA ALESSANDRO III 5 RUBLI 1889 San Pietroburgo Au gr. 6,45 Fried. 168 q.SPL a.EF [..]
124
€ 200 / 400
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
125
RUSSIA UNIONE SOVIETICA (1917-1991) 150 RUBLI 1979
RUSSIA UNIONE SOVIETICA (1917-1991) 150 RUBLI 1979 Platino gr. 15,55 Fried. 184 FDC MS [..]
125
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
126
RUSSIA. DUE MONETE DA 10 E 5 RUBLI 1900
RUSSIA. DUE MONETE DA 10 E 5 RUBLI 1900 Au tot. gr. 12,90 SPL EF (2)
126
€ 400 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
127
RUSSIA. TRE MONETE DA 5 RUBLI E SEI MONETE DA 10 RUBLI
RUSSIA. TRE MONETE DA 5 RUBLI E SEI MONETE DA 10 RUBLI Au tot. gr. 64,50 SPL/BB EF/VF (9) [..]
127
€ 1.800 / 2.600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
128
SAN MARINO. DUE MONETE DA 2 SCUDI E 1 SCUDO 1974
SAN MARINO. DUE MONETE DA 2 SCUDI E 1 SCUDO 1974 Au 917 tot. gr. 9,00 FDC MS (2) [..]
128
€ 270 / 400
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
129
129
€ 250 / 350
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
130
SAN MARINO. TRE MONETE DA 5 SCUDI 1997 IN COFANETTO CON GARANZIA
SAN MARINO. TRE MONETE DA 5 SCUDI 1997 IN COFANETTO CON GARANZIA Au 917 tot. gr. 50,89 FDC MS [..]
130
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
131
SAN MARINO. SERIE DI QUATTRO VALORI CON DUE MONETE IN ORO
SAN MARINO. SERIE DI QUATTRO VALORI CON DUE MONETE IN ORO Au 900 tot. gr. 13,29 FDC MS (4) [..]
131
€ 400 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
132
SAN MARINO. SETTE MONETE 1974-1975 (SCUDO, 2 SCUDI, 5 SCUDI) CON RELATIVI COFANETTI
SAN MARINO. SETTE MONETE 1974-1975 (SCUDO, 2 SCUDI, 5 SCUDI) CON RELATIVI COFANETTI Au 917 tot. gr. [..]
132
€ 1.300 / 1.700
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
133
SAVOIA. DUE MONETE DA 20 LIRE (1851, 1863) E UNA DA 10 LIRE 1863
SAVOIA. DUE MONETE DA 20 LIRE (1851, 1863) E UNA DA 10 LIRE 1863 Au tot. gr. 16,12 BB/SPL VF/EF [..]
133
€ 550 / 650
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
134
SAVOIA. CINQUE MONETE DA 20 LIRE
SAVOIA. CINQUE MONETE DA 20 LIRE Au tot. gr. 32,25 SPL EF (5)
134
€ 1.000 / 1.300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
135
SAVOIA. SEDICI MONETE DA 20 LIRE.
SAVOIA. SEDICI MONETE DA 20 LIRE. Carlo Felice 1825, 1826; Carlo Alberto 1849; Vittorio Emanuele [..]
135
€ 3.200 / 4.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
136
SPAGNA. DUE MONETE DA 25 PESETAS 1880 E 20 PESETAS 1887
SPAGNA. DUE MONETE DA 25 PESETAS 1880 E 20 PESETAS 1887 Au tot. gr. 14,50 SPL EF (2) [..]
136
€ 450 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
137
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI LIBERTY 1857 Carson City
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI LIBERTY 1857 Carson City Au gr. 33,32 BB VF [..]
137
€ 1.000 / 1.300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
138
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI LIBERTY 1887 San Francisco
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI LIBERTY 1887 San Francisco Au gr. 33,38 BB VF
138
€ 1.000 / 1.300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
139
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI LIBERTY 1887 San Francisco Au gr. 33,38 SPL/BB EF/VF [..]
139
€ 1.000 / 1.300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
140
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI LIBERTY 1899 Philadelphia
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI LIBERTY 1899 Philadelphia Au gr. 33,42 SPL/q.SPL EF/a.EF [..]
140
€ 1.000 / 1.300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
141
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI LIBERTY 1904 Philadelphia
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI LIBERTY 1904 Philadelphia Au gr. 33,46 SPL EF
141
€ 1.000 / 1.300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
142
142
€ 1.000 / 1.300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
143
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1904 LIBERTY San Francisco
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1904 LIBERTY San Francisco Au gr. 33,48 SPL EF
143
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
144
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1908 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1908 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia Au gr. 33,46 q.SPL a.EF [..]
144
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
145
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1911 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1911 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia Au gr. 33,53 SPL EF [..]
145
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
146
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1913 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1913 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia Au gr. 33,45 Bella sfumatura rossiccia [..]
146
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
147
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1924 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1924 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia Au gr. 33,45 SPL EF
147
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
148
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1924 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia Au gr. 33,53 SPL EF [..]
148
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
149
STATI UNITI. 20 DOLLARI 1924 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia
STATI UNITI. 20 DOLLARI 1924 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia Au gr. 33,42 SPL EF [..]
149
€ 1.000 / 1.300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
150
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1928 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia
STATI UNITI 20 DOLLARI 1928 SAINT GAUDENS Philadelphia Au gr. 33,42 SPL EF
150
€ 1.000 / 1.300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
121 - 150 of 225 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last