×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1088
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
TIMED AUCTION | 16TH TO 19TH CENTURY DRAWINGS AND PRINTS
wed
15 -
thu
23 September 2021
Online auction, n.1088
FLORENCE
Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
For further information:
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Works on Paper
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
2500 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 103 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
Scuola tosco romana, verso la metà del sec. XVI
Scuola tosco romana, verso la metà del sec. XVI STUDIO PER UN CORTEO DI MUSICISTI, SOLDATI [..]
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Jacopo Confortini
Jacopo Confortini (Firenze 1602-1672) DUE FIGURE PANNEGGIATE (recto); STUDI PER DUE GENTILUOMINI [..]
Jacopo Confortini
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Scuola romana, sec. XVII
Scuola romana, sec. XVII STUDIO PER PADRETERNO matita nera, gesso bianco, carta beige, mm 264x199 [..]
Scuola romana, sec. XVII
€ 200 / 300
Details
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII FIGURA SEDUTA matita nera, gesso bianco, carta cerulea, mm 270x190 [..]
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
€ 150 / 250
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Scuola lombarda, fine sec. XVI - inizio sec. XVII
Scuola lombarda, fine sec. XVI - inizio sec. XVII FLAGELLAZIONE DI CRISTO matita nera, carta [..]
€ 600 / 800
Details
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA matita nera, penna e inchiostro, [..]
€ 500 / 700
Details
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII ELEMOSINA DI SAN ROCCO penna e inchiostro, carta vergellata, mm 159x155 [..]
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
€ 500 / 700
Details
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVIII
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVIII LA MADONNA COL BAMBINO IN GLORIA CON SANT'ANTONIO ABATE E SAN LUCIO [..]
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVIII
€ 1.500 / 2.500
Details
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII STUDIO PER PUTTO matita nera, gesso bianco, carta vergellata azzurra, [..]
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
€ 200 / 300
Details
10
Artista del sec. XVIII
Artista del sec. XVIII PROGETTO DI DECORAZIONE SOFFITTO matita nera, pennello e inchiostro [..]
10
Artista del sec. XVIII
€ 200 / 300
Details
11
Giovanni Benedetto Castiglione
Giovanni Benedetto Castiglione (Genova, 1609 - Mantova, 1664) TESTA DI UOMO CON LUNGA BARBA VOLTO [..]
11
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
12
Giovanni Benedetto Castiglione, il Grechetto
Giovanni Benedetto Castiglione, il Grechetto (Genova, 1609 - Mantova, 1664) L'ENTRATA DEGLI [..]
12
€ 500 / 800
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
13
Salvator Rosa
Salvator Rosa (Napoli, 1615 - Roma, 1673) DONNA NUDA IN UN BOSCO DALLA SERIE "FIGURINE" [..]
13
Salvator Rosa
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
14
Harmenszoon Van Rijn, Rembrandt
Harmenszoon Van Rijn, Rembrandt (Leida 1606 – Amsterdam 1669) CRISTO E LA SAMARITANA AL [..]
14
€ 800 / 1.200
Details
15
Pierre Louise Surugue
Pierre Louise Surugue (Parigi, 1716 - 1772) IL GIUDIZIO DI PARIDE (da Joachim Wttewael) [..]
15
Pierre Louise Surugue
€ 50 / 80
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
16
Jan Van Vienen
Jan Van Vienen (Amstedam, 1660 – 1726) I 12 MESI DELL'ANNO E CALENDARIO DALL " [..]
16
Jan Van Vienen
€ 400 / 600
Details
17
Bernard Picart
Bernard Picart (Parigi, 1673 - Amsterdam,1733) TABLEAU DES PRINCIPALES RELIGIONS DU MONDE [..]
17
Bernard Picart
€ 200 / 300
Details
18
Antonio Baratti (1724/1787) da Bernard Picart (1763/ 1733)
Antonio Baratti (1724/1787) da Bernard Picart (1763/ 1733) CERIMONIE RELIGIOSE tre stampe, acquaforte [..]
18
€ 50 / 80
Details
20
Giuseppe Maria Mitelli
Giuseppe Maria Mitelli (Bologna, 1634 - 1718) IL MASTRO DI SCUOLA CHE A TUTTI INSEGNA IL GIOCO [..]
20
Giuseppe Maria Mitelli
€ 400 / 600
Details
21
Scuola veneta, secolo XIX/XX
Scuola veneta, secolo XIX/XX TRE DISEGNI penna e inchiostro, pennello e inchiostro acquarellato, [..]
21
Scuola veneta, secolo XIX/XX
€ 800 / 1.200
Details
22
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII VEDUTA DI PAESE matita nera, pennello e inchiostro acquarellato su [..]
22
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
€ 200 / 300
Details
23
Artista nordico in Italia, sec. XVIII
Artista nordico in Italia, sec. XVIII VIANDANTE CON CAVALLI matita nera, pennello e inchiostro [..]
23
€ 200 / 300
Details
24
Attribuito a Francesco Solimena
Attribuito a Francesco Solimena (Canale di Serino, 1657 - Barra, 1747) ALLEGORIA DELLA FEDELTA' [..]
24
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
25
Scuola napoletana, fine sec. XVII - inizio sec. XVIII
Scuola napoletana, fine sec. XVII - inizio sec. XVIII SCENA RITUALE DALL'ANTICO TESTAMENTO matita [..]
25
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
26
Scuola napoletana, fine sec. XVII / inizio XVIII
Scuola napoletana, fine sec. XVII / inizio XVIII PIETÀ matita nera, penna [..]
26
€ 200 / 300
Details
27
Scuola veneta, inizio sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, inizio sec. XVIII CRISTO SCACCIA I MERCANTI DAL TEMPIO matita nera e rossa, carta [..]
27
€ 700 / 1.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
28
Artista del sec. XVIII
Artista del sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI VITALIANO BORROMEO matita nera, biacca, carta vergellata, mm [..]
28
Artista del sec. XVIII
€ 800 / 1.200
Details
29
Pietro Antonio Novelli
Pietro Antonio Novelli [..]
29
Pietro Antonio Novelli [..]
Pietro Antonio Novelli [..]
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
30
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII VENERE E ADONE matita nera, penna e inchiostro, pennello e inchiostro [..]
30
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
€ 200 / 300
Details
31
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII [..]
31
€ 250 / 350
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
1 - 30 of 103 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last