×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1106
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS
fri
17 -
tue
28 September 2021
Online auction, n.1106
FLORENCE
Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
For further information:
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
19th century paintings
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
Ballarin Renato
Bini Antonio
Bonzagni Aroldo
Carbonati Antonio
Ciardi Emma
Colacicchi Giovanni
Danzinger Julius
Domenici Carlo
Dottarelli Carlo
Fioresi Garzia
Ghiglia Paulo
Gobbi Alpenore
Karpov Ivan Michailovic
Levy Moses
Malesci Giovanni
Malesci Salvatore
Mantovani Luigi
Meloni Gino
Olleros Y Quintana Blas
Pagni Ferruccio
Passani Decimo
Priora Rinaldo
Sperati Gaetano
Stefani Luigi
Tommasi Ludovico
Toschi Ermanno
Vannucchi Osvaldo
Vicenzi Aristotile
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
700 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 87 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
Scuola del sec. XIX
Scuola del sec. XIX MARINA CON CASTELLO E VIANDANTI olio su tela, cm 22x33 indistintamente [..]
Scuola del sec. XIX
€ 500 / 800
Details
Blas Olleros Y Quintana
(Avila, 1851 - Firenze, 1919)
Blas Olleros y Quintana
Blas Olleros Y Quintana
(Avila, 1851 - Firenze, 1919)
Blas Olleros y Quintana
€ 600 / 1.000
Details
Scuola toscana, sec. XIX
Scuola toscana, sec. XIX VEDUTA DI FIRENZE olio su tela, cm 36,5x46,5 retro: iscritto "LM [..]
Scuola toscana, sec. XIX
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Scuola del sec. XIX
Scuola del sec. XIX PAESAGGIO LACUSTRE AL TRAMONTO CON CASA RUSTICA, BARCHE E PESCATORI olio su [..]
Scuola del sec. XIX
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 300 / 500
Details
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX RITRATTO DI SIGNORA olio su tela, cm 46x37 Italian [..]
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Alpenore Gobbi
(Montecchio, 1864 - Nervi, 1960)
Alpenore Gobbi
Alpenore Gobbi (Montecchio 1864 - Nervi 1960) FIORI olio su tela, cm 54x22 firmato [..]
Alpenore Gobbi
Alpenore Gobbi
€ 500 / 800
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Rinaldo Priora
(Torino, 1864 - Torino, 1942)
Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX
Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX RAGAZZA CHE CUCE pastello e carboncino su carta, cm 60x40 [..]
Rinaldo Priora
(Torino, 1864 - Torino, 1942)
Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX
€ 80 / 150
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Scuola toscana, sec. XIX
Scuola toscana, sec. XIX VEDUTA DI PIAZZA DELLA SIGNORIA A FIRENZE gouache su carta, cm 46x63 [..]
Scuola toscana, sec. XIX
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
10
Scuola del secolo XIX
Scuola del secolo XIX L'ARCO DI COSTANTINO, ROMA acquarello su carta, cm 22,5x29, senza cornice [..]
10
Scuola del secolo XIX
€ 50 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
11
Scuola dei secc. XIX-XX
Scuola dei secc. XIX-XX FIGURE CHE GIOCANO AL TIRO CON L'ARCO olio su tavola, cm 29x33 [..]
11
Scuola dei secc. XIX-XX
€ 50 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
12
Scuola del sec. XIX
Scuola del sec. XIX GENTILDONNA SEDUTA acquerello e china su cartoncino, cm 25x19 indistintamente [..]
12
Scuola del sec. XIX
€ 50 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
13
Aroldo Bonzagni
(Cento (fe), 1887 - Milano, 1918)
Aroldo Bonzagni
Aroldo Bonzagni (Cento 1887 - Milano 1918) SCORCIO DI PAESE olio su tavoletta, cm 14x9 [..]
13
Aroldo Bonzagni
Aroldo Bonzagni
€ 80 / 150
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
14
Scuola del sec. XIX
Scuola del sec. XIX RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA E RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO coppia di acquerelli su carta [..]
14
Scuola del sec. XIX
€ 80 / 120
Details
15
Scuola del sec. XIX
15
Scuola del sec. XIX
€ 80 / 120
Details
16
Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX
Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA olio su tavoletta, cm 23,5x18 [..]
16
Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX
€ 400 / 600
Details
17
Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX
17
Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
18
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX SCENA GALANTE olio su tela, cm 49x63,5 recante firma apocrifa [..]
18
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 50 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
19
Ludovico Tommasi
(Livorno, 1866 - Firenze, 1941)
Ludovico Tommasi
Ludovico Tommasi (Livorno 1866 - Firenze 1941) LAVANDAIE olio su cartoncino, cm 27x35 [..]
19
Ludovico Tommasi
Ludovico Tommasi
€ 500 / 800
Details
20
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
20
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 100 / 200
Details
21
Julius Danzinger
(Austria, 1887 - 1953)
Julius Danzinger
21
Julius Danzinger
(Austria, 1887 - 1953)
Julius Danzinger
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
22
Scuola del sec. XIX
Scuola del sec. XIX PAESAGGIO DI MONTAGNA CON LAGO E MUCCHE olio su tela, cm 26x41 firmato [..]
22
Scuola del sec. XIX
€ 50 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
23
Paulo Ghiglia
(Firenze, 1905 - Roma, 1979)
Paulo Ghiglia
23
Paulo Ghiglia
(Firenze, 1905 - Roma, 1979)
Paulo Ghiglia
€ 300 / 500
Details
24
Scuola olandese, sec. XIX
Scuola olandese, sec. XIX PAESAGGIO CON PECORE olio su tela, cm 40x50 Dutch school, [..]
24
Scuola olandese, sec. XIX
€ 500 / 800
Details
25
Scuola lombarda, secc. XIX-XX
25
Scuola lombarda, secc. XIX-XX
€ 500 / 800
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
26
Emma Ciardi
(Venezia, 1879 - 1933)
Emma Ciardi
Emma Ciardi (Venezia 1879 - 1933) BALLO A VENEZIA olio su tavoletta, cm 20x15 firmato [..]
26
Emma Ciardi
(Venezia, 1879 - 1933)
Emma Ciardi
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
27
Scuola toscana, sec. XX
Scuola toscana, sec. XX FONTANA NEL PARCO pastelli colorati su carta applicata su cartoncino, [..]
27
Scuola toscana, sec. XX
€ 150 / 250
Details
28
Moses Levy
(Tunisi, 1885 - Viareggio, 1968)
Moses Levy
Moses Levy (Tunisi 1885 - Viareggio 1968) RACCOGLITORI DI FIENO litografia, cm 35x55 [..]
28
Moses Levy
Moses Levy
€ 150 / 200
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
29
Luigi Stefani
(San zenone degli ezzelini, 1899 - Castelfranco, 1987)
Luigi Stefani
Luigi Stefani (San Zenone degli Ezzelini 1899 - Castelfranco 1987) DONNA CHE LEGGE olio [..]
29
Luigi Stefani
Luigi Stefani
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
30
Decimo Passani
(Carrara, 1884 - Carrara, 1952)
Decimo Passani
30
Decimo Passani
Decimo Passani
€ 20 / 40
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
1 - 30 of 87 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last