×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1097
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
International fine art
tue
14 December 2021
International fine art
Live auction, n.1097
FLORENCE
3.00 pm
Auction times
14/12/2021 Hours 15:00
Viewing
FLORENCE
Friday 10 December 2021 10 am - 6 pm
Saturday 11 December 2021 10 am - 6 pm
Sunday 12 December 2021 10 am - 6 pm
Monday 13 December 2021 10 am - 6 pm
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Download the catalogue
Browse the catalogue
Buy Catalog
Terms of sale
Related departments
Furniture and works of art
International fine art
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
De Winter Giuseppe
International fine art
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
25000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
151 - 180 of 209 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
153
VASO, CINA, SECOLO XIX
VASO, CINA, SECOLO XIX a balaustro in monocromo color pesca con decoro GE TYPE, montatura francese [..]
153
VASO, CINA, SECOLO XIX
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
154
VASO, CINA, PRIMA METÀ SECOLO XVIII
VASO, CINA, PRIMA METÀ SECOLO XVIII in porcellana policroma della famiglia verde ornato a [..]
154
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
155
GRANDE FIGURA, FAENZA, SECOLO XX
GRANDE FIGURA, FAENZA, SECOLO XX in ceramica dipinta in policromia con dettagli dorati raffigurante [..]
155
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
156
TRE VASI, SUD-EST ASIATICO, SECOLI XIX E XX
TRE VASI, SUD-EST ASIATICO, SECOLI XIX E XX uno in ceramica invetriata marrone ornato sul corpo da [..]
156
€ 1.500 / 2.500
Details
157
QUATTRO GRANDI VASI IN STILE CIZHOU, CINA, SECOLO XX
QUATTRO GRANDI VASI IN STILE CIZHOU, CINA, SECOLO XX in ceramica cinese di forma ovoidale decorati [..]
157
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
158
Artista fiammingo del secolo XVI/XVII
Artista fiammingo del secolo XVI/XVII SCENA BACCHICA ENTRO PAESAGGIO BOSCHIVO, CON FIGURA ALLEGORICA [..]
158
€ 5.000 / 7.000
Details
159
SCRIVANIA A RIBALTA, FRANCIA, SECOLO XVIII
SCRIVANIA A RIBALTA, FRANCIA, SECOLO XVIII interamente lastronata in bois de violette , fronte [..]
159
€ 2.500 / 3.500
Details
160
Giuseppe De Winter
(Fine sec. xix - Prima metà sec. xx, 1900)
Giuseppe De Winter
Giuseppe De Winter (fine sec. XIX - prima metà sec. XX) PIAZZA NAVONA olio su tela, [..]
160
Giuseppe De Winter
Giuseppe De Winter
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
161
Giuseppe De Winter
Giuseppe De Winter
161
Giuseppe De Winter
Giuseppe De Winter
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
162
Octavianus Monfort
Octavianus Monfort (notizie dal 1646-1696) NATURA MORTA CON FIORI E FRUTTA IN UN PIATTO [..]
162
Octavianus Monfort
€ 5.000 / 8.000
Details
163
Artista del secolo XVII, da Raffaello
Artista del secolo XVII, da Raffaello GIUSEPPE RACCONTA I SOGNI AI FRATELLI olio su tela, cm [..]
163
€ 1.500 / 2.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
164
OROLOGIO DA CAMINO, AUSTRIA, SECOLO XIX
OROLOGIO DA CAMINO, AUSTRIA, SECOLO XIX in marmo e bronzo dorato, base sagomata ornata al centro da [..]
164
€ 800 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
165
VASO CON COPERCHIO, FRANCIA, SECOLO XIX
VASO CON COPERCHIO, FRANCIA, SECOLO XIX in porcellana Samson ornato da riserve sagomate a inquadrare [..]
165
€ 1.500 / 2.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
166
PIANO CAMPIONARIO, ROMA, SECOLO XX
166
€ 2.500 / 3.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
167
OROLOGIO DA CAMINO, FRANCIA, PRIMA METÀ SECOLO XIX
OROLOGIO DA CAMINO, FRANCIA, PRIMA METÀ SECOLO XIX in bronzo dorato, cassa rettangolare con [..]
167
€ 2.500 / 3.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
168
TAVOLINO DA CENTRO, ROMA, SECOLO XIX
TAVOLINO DA CENTRO, ROMA, SECOLO XIX in marmo, piano di forma circolare su fusto scolpito alla base [..]
168
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
169
COPPIA DI MAGOT, PIEMONTE, INIZI SECOLO XIX
COPPIA DI MAGOT, PIEMONTE, INIZI SECOLO XIX in stucco dipinto in policromia raffiguranti dignitari [..]
169
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
170
Artista del secolo XVIII
Artista del secolo XVIII RITRATTI DI GIOVINETTI coppia di pastelli su carta, cm 33,5x27,5, entro [..]
170
Artista del secolo XVIII
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
171
QUATTRO SEDIE, LUCCA, SECOLO XVIII
QUATTRO SEDIE, LUCCA, SECOLO XVIII in legno laccato, seduta rivestita in velluto verde, schienale [..]
171
€ 2.500 / 3.500
Details
172
Scuola romana del secolo XVII, da Michelangelo del Campidoglio
Scuola romana del secolo XVII, da Michelangelo del Campidoglio NATURA MORTA CON MELONI, PESCHE, FICHI, [..]
172
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Details
173
TAVOLINO DA SALOTTO
TAVOLINO DA SALOTTO in legno laccato e dorato, piano rettangolare ad angoli stondati dipinto a finto [..]
173
TAVOLINO DA SALOTTO
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
175
TAVOLINO, INGHILTERRA E TRE GUERIDON, FRANCIA, SECOLO XIX
TAVOLINO, INGHILTERRA E TRE GUERIDON, FRANCIA, SECOLO XIX in mogano, piano di forma ovale con profilatura [..]
175
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
176
PIATTO DA PARATA ENTRO CORNICE, SEVRES, FRANCIA, SECOLO XIX
PIATTO DA PARATA ENTRO CORNICE, SEVRES, FRANCIA, SECOLO XIX in porcellana dipinta in policromia a [..]
176
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Details
177
COPPIA DI PICCOLE SCATOLE CON COPERCHIO, MEISSEN E VASO, FRANCIA, SECOLO XIX
COPPIA DI PICCOLE SCATOLE CON COPERCHIO, MEISSEN E VASO, FRANCIA, SECOLO XIX in porcellana [..]
177
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
178
COPPIA DI FIGURE, MEISSEN, SECOLO XIX
COPPIA DI FIGURE, MEISSEN, SECOLO XIX in porcellana dipinta in policromia raffiguranti pappagalli [..]
178
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
179
SPECCHIERA, ITALIA SETTENTRIONALE, SECOLO XVIII-XIX
SPECCHIERA, ITALIA SETTENTRIONALE, SECOLO XVIII-XIX in legno laccato e dorato, battuta sagomata intagliata [..]
179
€ 800 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
180
CASSETTONE, FRANCIA, SECOLO XVIII
CASSETTONE, FRANCIA, SECOLO XVIII interamente lastronato e intarsiato in vari legni, piano [..]
180
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Details
181
COPPIA DI LAMPADARI, MURANO, SECOLO XX
COPPIA DI LAMPADARI, MURANO, SECOLO XX in vetro incolore e policromo, da un unico palco centrale [..]
181
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
182
DIVANO DA CENTRO
DIVANO DA CENTRO interamente rivestito in velluto ocra in forma di letto da giorno con finali in bronzo [..]
182
DIVANO DA CENTRO
€ 600 / 900
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
183
Attribuiti a Tommaso Ruiz
Attribuiti a Tommaso Ruiz (attivo circa 1710-1750) VEDUTA MARINA CON GOLFO DI NAPOLI DA CASTEL [..]
183
Attribuiti a Tommaso Ruiz
€ 15.000 / 25.000
Details
151 - 180 of 209 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last