×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1105
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS
thu
16 -
fri
24 September 2021
Online auction, n.1105
FLORENCE
Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
For further information: tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Old master paintings
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
6000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
31 - 60 of 102 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
32
Lombardia, secolo XVII
Lombardia, secolo XVII DIO PADRE BENEDICENTE placca d’applique di forma ovale in vetro [..]
32
Lombardia, secolo XVII
€ 550 / 800
Details
33
Italia, secolo XVIII
Italia, secolo XVIII CRISTO REDENTORE altorilievo in marmo di forma ovale, cm 44,5x34 [..]
33
Italia, secolo XVIII
€ 1.800 / 2.500
Details
34
Da un modello attribuito a Guglielmo Della Porta, secolo XVIII CRISTO CROCIFISSO in bronzo dorato [..]
34
€ 2.000 / 2.500
Details
35
Pittore bambocciante, sec. XVII
35
€ 500 / 700
Details
36
Maniera della pittura fiamminga del sec. XVII
Maniera della pittura fiamminga del sec. XVII VASI DI FIORI coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, [..]
36
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Details
37
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
37
€ 400 / 600
Details
38
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII RITRATTI FEMMINILI ENTRO GHIRLANDE DI FIORI coppia di dipinti [..]
38
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Details
39
Scuola dell'Italia centrale sec. XVIII
39
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Details
40
Scuola Italiana, sec. XVII
Scuola Italiana, sec. XVII MADONNA COL BAMBINO E S. GIOVANNINO olio su rame, cm 18,5x16,3 [..]
40
Scuola Italiana, sec. XVII
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
41
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
41
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 50 / 80
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
42
Scuola lombarda, sec. XVIII
Scuola lombarda, sec. XVIII GIOVANE MENDICANTE olio su tela, cm 88x64 Lombard school, [..]
42
Scuola lombarda, sec. XVIII
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Details
43
Scuola romana, sec. XVII
Scuola romana, sec. XVII RITRATTO CARDINALE olio su tela, cm 72,5x61 Roman [..]
43
Scuola romana, sec. XVII
€ 1.500 / 2.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
44
Da Cristofano Allori
44
Da Cristofano Allori
€ 400 / 600
Details
45
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
Scuola francese, sec. XIX RITRATTI FEMMINILI quattro miniature, cm 9,5x5,5 ca (4) [..]
45
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
€ 80 / 120
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
46
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII PAESAGGI CON ROVINE E FIGURE coppia di dipinti ad olio [..]
46
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
47
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII SCENA DANZANTE olio su tela, cm 40x82 Flemish school, [..]
47
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
€ 2.500 / 3.000
Details
48
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII VISIONE DI UNA SANTA MARTIRE olio su alabastro ottagonale, cm 16X22 [..]
48
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
€ 300 / 500
Details
49
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI MARIA I TUDOR olio su tela, cm 66x50,5 [..]
49
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
50
Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII
Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII COPPIA DI RITRATTI olio su tela. cm 116,5x87 (2) [..]
50
Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII
€ 4.000 / 6.000
Details
51
Artista del sec. XIX
Artista del sec. XIX LE QUATTRO STAGIONI serie di quattro dipinti, olio su vetro, cm 29,5x23,5 [..]
51
Artista del sec. XIX
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
52
Maniera della pittura del sec. XVIII
Maniera della pittura del sec. XVIII COMPOSIZIONE FLOREALE CON FRUTTA ALL'APERTO olio su tela, [..]
52
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
53
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII SANT'EUSTACHIO olio su tavola, cm 60x54 [..]
53
€ 1.000 / 1.200
Details
54
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII GIOVE E GIUNONE BACCO VULCANO PAN E SIRINGA quattro dipinti, [..]
54
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
€ 5.000 / 7.000
Details
55
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII NATURE MORTE CON CACCIAGIONE coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, cm [..]
55
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Details
56
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE olio su tela, cm 79x140 [..]
56
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
€ 5.000 / 8.000
Details
57
Scuola dell'Italia centrale sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI PRELATO olio su tela, 65x52 [..]
57
€ 800 / 1.200
Details
58
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XIX
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XIX SCENA DI BATTAGLIA TRA ROVINE ANTICHE olio su tavola, cm [..]
58
€ 700 / 1.000
Details
59
Scuola fiamminga, inizi sec. XIX
59
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
60
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII MATRIMONIO MISTICO DI SANTA CATERINA olio su tela, [..]
60
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Details
61
Artista neoclassico, sec. XIX
Artista neoclassico, sec. XIX RITRATTO FEMMINILE olio su tela, cm 100x81 Neoclassical [..]
61
Artista neoclassico, sec. XIX
€ 4.000 / 6.000
Details
31 - 60 of 102 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last