×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1105
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS
thu
16 -
fri
24 September 2021
Online auction, n.1105
FLORENCE
Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
For further information: tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Old master paintings
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
6000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
61 - 90 of 102 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
62
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII SAN GIUSEPPE E IL BAMBINO olio su tela, cm 116x87 Italian [..]
62
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
63
Artista nordico attivo a Roma, sec. XVII
Artista nordico attivo a Roma, sec. XVII (Danzica, 1643 - Firenze, 1699) PAESAGGIO IN TEMPESTA [..]
63
€ 2.000 / 2.500
Details
64
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII PAESAGGIO MONTUOSO olio su tela, cm 65x48 [..]
64
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
65
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII SCENA DI INTERNO CON MUSICISTI olio su tela, cm 64,5x49 [..]
65
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
€ 1.500 / 2.500
Details
66
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE olio su tela, cm 62x75 Venetian [..]
66
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
67
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII RITRATTO DEL CARDINALE GIOVANNI STEFANO ACCIAIOLI FERRERI olio [..]
67
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
€ 2.500 / 3.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
68
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII NATURE MORTE CON FRUTTA, VERDURE E ANIMALI sei dipinti [..]
68
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Details
69
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII SACRA FAMIGLIA olio su tela, cm 97x70 Central [..]
69
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
70
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA olio su tela, cm 95x71 [..]
70
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Details
71
Scuola dell'Italia centrale sec. XVIII
Scuola dell'Italia centrale sec. XVIII PAESAGGI CON CAVALIERI E CONTADINO coppia di dipinti ad [..]
71
€ 2.000 / 2.500
Details
72
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII SCENA DI GENERE olio su tavola, cm 24x32 ca. Flemish [..]
72
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
€ 600 / 800
Details
73
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII PRESENTAZIONE DI GESU' AL TEMPIO olio su tela, cm [..]
73
€ 200 / 250
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
74
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII FIORI CON VOLATILI coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm [..]
74
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
75
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII MADONNA ANNUNCIATA ANGELO ANNUNCIANTE coppia di dipinti, olio su [..]
75
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
76
Scuola francese, inizi sec. XIX
Scuola francese, inizi sec. XIX RITRATTO DI UOMO IN UNIFORME tecnica mista su pergamena, cm 37,5x29 [..]
76
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
77
Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII
Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII NATURE MORTE CON FIORI E FRUTTA coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, [..]
77
Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII
€ 6.000 / 8.000
Details
78
Scuola russa, fine sec. XVIII
Scuola russa, fine sec. XVIII SAN GREGORIO MAGNO tempera grassa e oro su tavola, cm 21,5x17,5 [..]
78
Scuola russa, fine sec. XVIII
€ 300 / 500
Details
79
Pittore nordico, sec. XVIII
79
Pittore nordico, sec. XVIII
€ 1.800 / 2.500
Details
80
Scuola lombarda sec. XVII
Scuola lombarda sec. XVII CRISTO PORTACROCE olio su tavola cm 39x28 Lombard school, [..]
80
Scuola lombarda sec. XVII
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
81
Scuola dell’Italia centrale, sec. XVII
Scuola dell’Italia centrale, sec. XVII RITRATTO MASCHILE olio su tela, cm 29x26,5 [..]
81
€ 350 / 500
Details
82
Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII
82
Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Details
83
Scuola veneta, sec. XVII
83
Scuola veneta, sec. XVII
€ 2.500 / 3.500
Details
84
Artista del XVIII secolo
84
Artista del XVIII secolo
€ 500 / 700
Details
85
Bottega dei Bassano, sec. XVII
85
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Details
86
Angelo Maria Crivelli, detto il Crivellone
Angelo Maria Crivelli, detto il Crivellone (Milano, ? - 1730 circa) [..]
86
€ 4.000 / 6.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
87
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
87
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
€ 350 / 500
Details
88
Scuola olandese, sec. XVII
Scuola olandese, sec. XVII PAESAGGIO CON ARMENTI olio su tavola, cm 23x16 Dutch [..]
88
Scuola olandese, sec. XVII
€ 300 / 500
Details
89
Scuola veneta, sec. XVII
89
Scuola veneta, sec. XVII
€ 1.200 / 1.500
Details
90
Scuola veneta, fine sec. XVIII
90
€ 600 / 800
Details
91
Attribuito a Polidoro da Lanciano
Attribuito a Polidoro da Lanciano (1515 circa – 1565) MADONNA COL BAMBINO olio su tavola, [..]
91
€ 5.000 / 7.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
61 - 90 of 102 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last