×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
113
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Interni
wed
9 March 2011
Interni
Live auction, n.113
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
271 - 296 of 296 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
10
471
Vinicio Berti (
Vinicio Berti (Firenze 1921 - 1991) IMMAGINI SIMULTANEE ANTAGONISTE acrilico su tela, cm 50x70 firmato e datato [..]
471
Vinicio Berti (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
472
Vinicio Berti (
Vinicio Berti (Firenze 1921 - 1991) RACCONTO IMMAGINARIO POSITIVO acrilico su tela, cm 50x70 firmato e datato [..]
472
Vinicio Berti (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
475
Malipiero (Pier
Malipiero (Piero Maffessoli) (Brescia 1934) NORMA JEANE DETTA MARYLIN MONROE collage fotografico su cartone, cm [..]
475
Malipiero (Pier
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
480
Stefano Peroli
Stefano Peroli FAMIGLIA acrilico, smalto e collage su tela, cm 138x110 sul retro: firmato, titolato e datato eseguito [..]
480
Stefano Peroli
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
483
Enotrio Puglies
Enotrio Pugliese (Buenos Aires 1920 - Pizzo Calabro 1989) QUATTRO ROSE olio su compensato, cm 60x39 firmato
483
Enotrio Puglies
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
483
/2
Carlo Rampioni
Carlo Rampioni (Foligno 1946) NUDO FEMMINILE olio cartone su tavola, cm 60x44
483
/2
Carlo Rampioni
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
485
Luigi Doni (Pis
Luigi Doni (Pisa 1947) RITRATTO DI PITTORE IN UN INTERNO olio su compensato, cm 42,5x28 firmato sul retro: datato [..]
485
Luigi Doni (Pis
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
486
Anonimo NATURA
Anonimo NATURA MORTA CON LIMONI olio su cartone, cm 50X71 (senza cornice) Provenienza Collezione Liverani, Roma [..]
486
Anonimo NATURA
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
487
Aldo Conti (Tor
Aldo Conti (Torino 1935) TRAMONTO vetro e acrilico entro struttura di legno dipinto, cm 72x62 sul verso: firmato, [..]
487
Aldo Conti (Tor
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
489
Gianfranco Nota
Gianfranco Notargiacomo BATTAGLIA NAVALE olio e smalti su tela, cm 170x160 sul retro:firmato, titolato e datato [..]
489
Gianfranco Nota
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
490
Gennaro de Fili
Gennaro de Filippi UN SEGNO ARRISCHIATO olio su tela, cm 140x140 sul retro: firmato, titolato e datato; etichetta [..]
490
Gennaro de Fili
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
491
Carlo Guaita PI
Carlo Guaita PIROGHE EGIZIE ALL'ALBA ACCAMPAMENTO SIOUX olio su tela, 40X50 (senza cornice) sul retro: firmati, [..]
491
Carlo Guaita PI
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
493
Gianni Ruffi (F
Gianni Ruffi (Firenze 1938) OMAGGIO A Y. KLEIN legno sagomato dipinto di blu, cm 33x15x5; es. 2/60 sul retro: [..]
493
Gianni Ruffi (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
494
Gianni Ruffi (F
Gianni Ruffi (Firenze 1938) OMAGGIO A Y. KLEIN legno sagomato dipinto di blu, cm 33x15x5; es. 14/60 sul retro: [..]
494
Gianni Ruffi (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
495
Mariano Rossano
Mariano Rossano (Napoli 1955) acrilici su tela, cm 200x100 (senza cornice) sul retro: firmato, titolato e datato; [..]
495
Mariano Rossano
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
496
Mariano Rossano
Mariano Rossano (Napoli 1955) TAVOLA V acrilici su tela, cm 220x100 (senza cornice) sul retro: firmato, titolato [..]
496
Mariano Rossano
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
497
Mariano Rossano
Mariano Rossano (Napoli 1955) TAVOLA VI acrilici su tela, cm 200x100 (senza cornice) sul retro: firmato, titolato [..]
497
Mariano Rossano
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
498
Rocco Salvia (P
Rocco Salvia (Picerno 1953) A)SENZA TITOLO olio su tela, cm 30x40 (senza cornice) B) SENZA TITOLO olio su tela, [..]
498
Rocco Salvia (P
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
499
Ferruccio de Fi
Ferruccio de Filippi (Roma 1943) I PROFILI DEL TEMPO olio su tela, cm 50x70 sul retro: firmato, titolato e datato; [..]
499
Ferruccio de Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
500
Ferruccio de Fi
Ferruccio de Filippi (Roma 1943) FIGURA ROSSA olio su tela, cm 100x80 sul retro: firmato, titolato e datato eseguito [..]
500
Ferruccio de Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
501
Ferruccio Ascar
Ferruccio Ascari (Campi Salentina 1949) POLITTICO BIANCO affresco strappato su tela composto di quattro pannelli, [..]
501
Ferruccio Ascar
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
502
Massimo Barzagl
Massimo Barzagli (Marradi 1960) POLPI olio su carta, cm 100x70 sul retro: firmato e datato eseguito nel 1992
502
Massimo Barzagl
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
503
Massimo Barzagl
Massimo Barzagli ( Marradi 1960) POLPI olio su carta, cm 100x70 sul retro: firmato e datato eseguito nel 1992
503
Massimo Barzagl
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
504
Massimo Barzagl
504
Massimo Barzagl
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
505
Massimo Barzagl
Massimo Barzagli (Marradi 1960) AGUGLIA olio su carta, cm 70x50
505
Massimo Barzagl
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
506
Franco Angeli (
Franco Angeli (Roma 1935 - 1988) HALF DOLLAR acrilico e vernice a spruzzo su tela, cm 70x120 (senza cornice) sul [..]
506
Franco Angeli (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
271 - 296 of 296 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
10