×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
113
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Interni
wed
9 March 2011
Interni
Live auction, n.113
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
121 - 150 of 296 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
209
Due skyphoi ed
Due skyphoi ed unoinochoe nello stile di Gnathia Materia e tecnica: argilla figulina rosata, vernice nera lucente, [..]
209
Due skyphoi ed
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
211
Quattro vasi a
Quattro vasi a vernice nera Materia e tecnica: argilla figulina arancio e rosata, vernice nera lucente modellata [..]
211
Quattro vasi a
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
214
Il ricavato del
Il ricavato del lotto 354 è devoluto alla Harvard University Gruppo di quattro piccole sculture manifattura moderna, [..]
214
Il ricavato del
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
215
Tre mattonelle
Tre mattonelle, arte islamica, con decoro calligrafico , misure varie (3)
215
Tre mattonelle
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
216
Gruppo di scult
Gruppo di sculture, indiane e dellEstremo oriente in bronzo raffiguranti divinità misure varie una quantitÃ
216
Gruppo di scult
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
219
Coppia di tromb
Coppia di trombe cerimoniali (dungchen), Tibet, XIX secolo, il lungo cannello in legno con fasce in argento e [..]
219
Coppia di tromb
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
222
Tangka, pittura
Tangka, pittura su stoffa, Tibet, fine XIX secolo, raffigurante saggio su un albero attorniato da divinità cm [..]
222
Tangka, pittura
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
224
Snuff bottle in
Snuff bottle in quarzo rosa, Cina, inizi XIX secolo, con decorazione a figure intagliata e a rilievo basso, tappo [..]
224
Snuff bottle in
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
225
/1
Coppia di vaset
Coppia di vasetti in metallo smaltato cloisonné Cina, inizi XX secolo, a forma di fiaschetta, dal corpo sferoidale [..]
225
/1
Coppia di vaset
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
229
Coppia di recip
Coppia di recipienti Cina, dinastia Qing, fine del XVII secolo in cloisonné., alt. cm 27 (2)
229
Coppia di recip
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
230
Due Snuff bottl
Due Snuff bottle in vetro dipinto internamente, Cina, prima metà XX secolo, il corpo allungato e a sezione quadrata, [..]
230
Due Snuff bottl
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
231
Snuff bottle in
Snuff bottle in turchese, Cina, tarda dinastia Qing, inizi XIX secolo, elaboratamente intagliata nella forma di [..]
231
Snuff bottle in
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
234
/1
Due mobiletti,
Due mobiletti, Cina, inizi sec. XX, in tek intagliato e pannelli a lacca, con sportellini e vani a giorno, cm [..]
234
/1
Due mobiletti,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
234
/2
Piccolo tavolin
Piccolo tavolino Cina sec. XX, in legno ebanizzato e traforato con al centro del piano incassato un vassoio in [..]
234
/2
Piccolo tavolin
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
235
Mobile in legno
Mobile in legno laccato e decorato a policromia, Cina, inizi XX secolo, formato da due comparti sovrapposti ciascuno [..]
235
Mobile in legno
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
238
Sei piatti, Cin
Sei piatti, Cina, sec. XIX XX, in porcellana con decori blu
238
Sei piatti, Cin
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
240
Monografie di a
Monografie di artisti, 26 vol.
240
Monografie di a
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
241
Franco Maria Ri
Franco Maria Ricci (12 voll) Yann le Pichon, Bernard Buffet, Losanna 1986 (2) (14)
241
Franco Maria Ri
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
242
Mirò Galerie M
Mirò Galerie Moeght , Paris (4)
242
Mirò Galerie M
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
243
Lotto di volumi
Lotto di volumi darte e collezione darte della Banca Rolo (26)
243
Lotto di volumi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
244
Lotto di libri
Lotto di libri di Arti minori 9 vol. (9)
244
Lotto di libri
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
245
Lotto di volumi
Lotto di volumi darte contemporanea (14)
245
Lotto di volumi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
246
Lotto di volumi
246
Lotto di volumi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
247
Edizione Nuova
Edizione Nuova Italia, Firenze, Guercino, Pontormo, Mirò, Tiepolo, Claudio Lorenese, Gnudi, Parmigianino, Rembrandt, [..]
247
Edizione Nuova
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
248
C. Gnudi, Giott
C. Gnudi, Giotto, Milano 1959; Leonardo da Vinci, DE Agostini, Novara 1956; Redug de Campos, Raffaello le stanze; [..]
248
C. Gnudi, Giott
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
249
Lotto di Volumi
Lotto di Volumi darte francese e italiana (14 voll)
249
Lotto di Volumi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
250
Lotto di volumi
Lotto di volumi d arte (5 voll)
250
Lotto di volumi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
251
Jean Paul Sartr
Jean Paul Sartre, é Lidis, Paris, Gallimard 1949, con litografie di Valter Spitzen (5 voll)
251
Jean Paul Sartr
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
253
Lotto di volumi
Lotto di volumi di Archeologia, ed un atlante (13 voll)
253
Lotto di volumi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
255
AA. VV. Arte e
AA. VV. Arte e letteratura orientale (20)
255
AA. VV. Arte e
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
121 - 150 of 296 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last