×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
119
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Arredi, mobili antichi ed oggetti d'arte
wed
24 November 2010
Live auction, n.119
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
151 - 180 of 216 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
817
Fabio Fabbi (Bo
Fabio Fabbi (Bologna 1861 - Casalecchio di Reno 1946) DANZATRICI ORIENTALI olio su tela, cm 40x61 firmato
817
Fabio Fabbi (Bo
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
818
Giuseppe Cassio
Giuseppe Cassioli (Firenze 1865 - 1942) INNAMORATI olio su tavoletta, cm 19x26,5 firmato sul retro: datato 1924 [..]
818
Giuseppe Cassio
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
819
Giuseppe Cassio
Giuseppe Cassioli (Firenze 1865 - 1942) AL MERCATO olio su compensato, cm 23x15 firmato
819
Giuseppe Cassio
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
820
Galileo Chini (
Galileo Chini (Firenze 1873 - 1956) UNA FESTA A BORDO DEL DELFINGHEN olio su cartoncino, cm 10,5x16,5 firmato [..]
820
Galileo Chini (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
822
Mario Pobbiati
Mario Pobbiati (Milano 1887 - 1956) RITRATTO FEMMINILE olio su compensato, cm 60x50 firmato
822
Mario Pobbiati
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
823
Giuseppe Amisan
Giuseppe Amisani (Mede Lomellina 1881 - Portofino 1941) LA MADONNA DEI FIORI olio su compensato, cm 45x27 firma [..]
823
Giuseppe Amisan
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
826
Renuccio Renucc
Renuccio Renucci (Livorno 1880 - 1947) MARINA CON SCOGLI dipinto ad olio, cm 17X13 firmato
826
Renuccio Renucc
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
827
Renuccio Renucc
Renuccio Renucci (Livorno 1880 - 1947) CAMPAGNA LIVORNESE olio su compensato, cm 14x17 firmato e iscritto Livor [..]
827
Renuccio Renucc
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
828
Giotto Sacchett
Giotto Sacchetti (Roma 1877 - Pistoia 1950) NATURA MORTA CON ANEMONI E LUCERNA olio su tela, cm 65x45
828
Giotto Sacchett
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
831
Gino Romiti (Li
Gino Romiti (Livorno 1881 - 1967) PESCATORI olio su compensato, cm 13x22 firmato e datato XIV
831
Gino Romiti (Li
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
832
Cafiero Filippe
Cafiero Filippelli (Livorno 1889 - 1973) SIGNORE SULLA SPIAGGIA olio su tavoletta, cm 8,5x12,5 firmato
832
Cafiero Filippe
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
833
Gino Romiti (Li
Gino Romiti (Livorno 1881 - 1967) ALBERO SUL MARE olio su compensato, cm 10,5x13 firmato
833
Gino Romiti (Li
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
838
Ludovico Tommas
Ludovico Tommasi (Livorno 1866 - Firenze 1941) SUORINE A PASSEGGIO olio su cartoncino, cm 32x23 firmato
838
Ludovico Tommas
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
840
Ludovico Tommas
Ludovico Tommasi (Livorno 1866 - Firenze 1941) DONNE E BAMBINI olio su cartoncino, cm 18x15 firmato
840
Ludovico Tommas
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
844
Giovanni Bartol
Giovanni Bartolena (Livorno 1866 - 1942) CIUCHINO CON CONTADINO olio su tavoletta, cm 15x30 firmato
844
Giovanni Bartol
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
845
Giovanni Bartol
Giovanni Bartolena (Livorno 1866 - 1942) ARATURA olio su cartone, cm 18X35 firmato
845
Giovanni Bartol
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
845
/1
Giovanni Bartol
Giovanni Bartolena (Livorno 1866 - 1942) VASO CON FIORI olio su cartone, cm 15x21 firmato
845
/1
Giovanni Bartol
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
847
Ugo Vittore Bar
Ugo Vittore Bartolini (Firenze 1906 - Milano 1975) PAESE olio su compensato, cm 16x26 firmato e datato 43
847
Ugo Vittore Bar
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
848
Guido Peyron (F
Guido Peyron (Firenze 1898 - 1960) VENEZIA olio su tavoletta, cm 18x27 firmato e datato 49
848
Guido Peyron (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
850
Silvio Polloni
Silvio Polloni (Firenze 1888 - 1972) PAESAGGIO TOSCANO olio su tela, cm 65x80 firmato
850
Silvio Polloni
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
851
Silvio Polloni
Silvio Polloni (Firenze 1888 - 1972) PAESAGGIO olio su tela, cm 54x64 firmato
851
Silvio Polloni
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
852
Giovanni Colaci
Giovanni Colacicchi (Anagni 1900 - 1993) NATURA MORTA CON CONCHIGLIE SULLA SPIAGGIA olio su cartone, cm 25x30 [..]
852
Giovanni Colaci
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
853
Luigi Bartolini
Luigi Bartolini (Cupramontana 1892 - Roma 1963) RICORDI DI UNESTATE acquaforte, cm 22X28
853
Luigi Bartolini
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
854
Luigi Bartolini
Luigi Bartolini (Cupramontana 1892 - Roma 1963) CONTADINE acquaforte, cm 16x16
854
Luigi Bartolini
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
855
Lorenzo Viani (
Lorenzo Viani (Viareggio 1882 - Ostia 1939) VECCHIO SEDUTO ; CONTADINA inchiostro, matita grassa su carta, cm [..]
855
Lorenzo Viani (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
857
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) LISOLA DI SAN GIORGIO olio su cartoncino, cm 20x29,5 firmato sul retro: [..]
857
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
858
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) CANALE VENEZIANO olio su cartine, cm 20x30 firmato
858
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
859
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) GONDOLE olio su cartone, cm 20x30 firmato e datato '47
859
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
862
Ugo Capocchini
Ugo Capocchini (Barberino Val d'Elsa 1901 - Firenze 1980) TESTA FEMMINILE olio su tela, cm 40x30 firmato
862
Ugo Capocchini
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
863
Ugo Capocchini
Ugo Capocchini (Barberino Val d'Elsa 1901 - Firenze 1980) FIGURA SEDUTA olio su tela, cm 45x25 firmato
863
Ugo Capocchini
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
151 - 180 of 216 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last