×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
119
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Arredi, mobili antichi ed oggetti d'arte
wed
24 November 2010
Live auction, n.119
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
181 - 210 of 216 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
864
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) NUDO FEMMINILE SEDUTO olio su tela, cm 80x70 firmato e datato 43
864
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
865
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) NUDO FEMMINILE SEDUTO olio su tela, cm 40x50 firmato e datato 50
865
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
866
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) AUTORITRATTO olio su tela, cm 50x40 firmato e datato 1950
866
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
867
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) VASO CON FIORI olio su tela, cm 60x47 firmato
867
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
868
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) VASO CON FIORI olio su compensato, cm 40x30 firmato e datato '43
868
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
869
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) CAMPAGNA TOSCANA olio su tela, cm 40x50 firmato
869
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
870
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) PAGLIAI olio su tela, cm 40x50 firmato e datato '43
870
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
871
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) PAGLIAI olio su compensato, cm 70x50 firmato e datato 47
871
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
872
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) PONTE SULLA SENNA olio su tela, cm 33x41 firmato
872
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
873
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) CAMPAGNA FIORENTINA olio su tela, cm 40x50 firmato e datato '43
873
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
874
Giovanni March
Giovanni March (Tunisi 1894 - Livorno 1974) VASO E FRUTTIERA olio su tela, cm 40x50 firmato
874
Giovanni March
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
875
Lorenzo Viani (
Lorenzo Viani (Viareggio 1882 Ostia 1939) TIRO A SEGNO (IL POLIGONO) olio su compensato, cm 61x84 firmato e datato [..]
875
Lorenzo Viani (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
876
Lorenzo Viani (
Lorenzo Viani (Viareggio 1882 - Ostia 1939) IL FILOSOFO GIORGIO BRISSIMISAKIS olio su cartone, cm 97x66 firmato [..]
876
Lorenzo Viani (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
877
Moses Levy (Tun
Moses Levy (Tunisi 1885 - Viareggio 1968) DONNA CHE ENTRA NELLA CABINA, 1919 olio su cartoncino, cm 19x14 firmato [..]
877
Moses Levy (Tun
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
878
Elisabeth Chapl
Elisabeth Chaplin (Fontainebleau 1890 - Firenze 1982) FANCIULLA CON CAPRETTE olio su compensato, cm 85x58 firmato [..]
878
Elisabeth Chapl
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
880
Felice Carena (
Felice Carena (Cumiana 1879 - Venezia 1966) UOMO CHE DORME sanguigna su carta, cm 37x58 firmato e datato danni
880
Felice Carena (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
881
Felice Carena (
Felice Carena (Cumiana 1879 - Venezia 1966) LOTTA DEL CENTAURO china su carta, cm 22,5x28 firmato, titolato e [..]
881
Felice Carena (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
882
Felice Carena (
Felice Carena (Cumiana 1879 - Venezia 1966) UOMINI A CAVALLO china su carta, cm 18x26 firmato e datato 1943
882
Felice Carena (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
883
Felice Carena (
Felice Carena (Cumiana 1879 - Venezia 1966) PESCATORI china su carta, cm 19x26 firmato
883
Felice Carena (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
884
Felice Carena (
Felice Carena (Cumiana 1879 - Venezia 1966) VIAGGIATORI DURANTE LA SOSTA china su carta, cm 27x22 firmato e ded [..]
884
Felice Carena (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
885
Felice Carena (
Felice Carena (Cumiana 1879 - Venezia 1966) CONTADINI china su carta, cm 26x20 firmato
885
Felice Carena (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
887
Elisabeth Chapl
Elisabeth Chaplin (Fontainebleau 1890 - Firenze 1982) BROCCA CON FIORI olio su cartoncino, cm 31,5x46 firmato
887
Elisabeth Chapl
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
889
Elisabeth Chapl
Elisabeth Chaplin (Fontainbleau 1890 - Firenze 1982) PAESAGGIO MONTANO CON MUCCHE E CONTADINELLE olio su cartoncino, [..]
889
Elisabeth Chapl
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
890
Elisabeth Chapl
Elisabeth Chaplin (Fontainebleau 1890 - Firenze 1982) PAESAGGIO CON ALBERI olio su cartoncino, cm 34x57 firmato [..]
890
Elisabeth Chapl
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
892
Elisabeth Chapl
Elisabeth Chaplin (Fontainebleau 1890 - Firenze 1982) VASO CON TULIPANI E LILL olio su cartoncino, cm 70x50 fi [..]
892
Elisabeth Chapl
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
894
Elisabeth Chapl
Elisabeth Chaplin (Fontainebleau 1890 - Firenze 1982) SUORINA CHE CUCE olio su cartoncino, cm 45x35 sul retro: [..]
894
Elisabeth Chapl
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
896
Elisabeth Chapl
Elisabeth Chaplin (Fontainebleau 1890 - Firenze 1982) VASO CON RANUNCOLI olio su cartoncino, cm 46x34 firmato
896
Elisabeth Chapl
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
897
Primo Conti (Fi
Primo Conti (Firenze 1900 - Fiesole 1988) VASO CON FIORI olio su compensato, cm 26x31 firmato e datato 960 sul [..]
897
Primo Conti (Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
898
Primo Conti (Fi
Primo Conti (Firenze 1900 - Fiesole 1988) GIOVANE SPOSA tecnica mista su carta, cm 24x20 firmato e datato 73
898
Primo Conti (Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
899
Primo Conti (Fi
Primo Conti (Firenze 1900 - Fiesole 1988) NUDO FEMMINILE acquerello su carta, cm 46,5x33 firmato e datato 72
899
Primo Conti (Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
181 - 210 of 216 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last