×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
135
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Interni
tue
2 -
wed
3 March 2010
Interni
Live auction, n.135
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
91 - 120 of 477 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
207
/1
Angelo Campanel
Angelo Campanella e Vitali? (1748 1815) GLI AFFRESCHI DELLESQUILINO stampe acquerellate, cm 60x50 (2)
207
/1
Angelo Campanel
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
208
Angelo Campanel
Angelo Campanella (1748 1815) GLI AFFRESCHI DELLESQUILINO stampe acquerellate, cm 60x85 (2)
208
Angelo Campanel
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
209
Angelo Campanel
Angelo Campanella GLI AFFRESCHI DELL ESQUILINO stampe acquerellate cm 60x70 (2)
209
Angelo Campanel
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
209
/1
Angelo Campanel
Angelo Campanella e Guarino Carattoni ??? (1746- 1811) GLI AFFRESCHI DELLESQUILINO coppia di stampe acquerellate, [..]
209
/1
Angelo Campanel
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
210
Giuseppe Sogni
Giuseppe Sogni (Rubbiano, Crema 1795 Milano 1874) ULTIMA ORA DI BEATRICE TENDA matita su carta, cm 11,5x16
210
Giuseppe Sogni
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
211
Scuola napoleta
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX MARINA CON VELIERI gouache su carta, cm 27x19 firmata: M. Gianni
211
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
215
Giovanni Fattor
Giovanni Fattori (Livorno 1825 - 1908) SOLDATO DI CAVALLERIA CON DUE CAVALLI acquaforte, cm 25x20 firmata Bibliografia [..]
215
Giovanni Fattor
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
215
/2
Carta postale d
Carta postale dei quattro laghi in lombardia, cm 44x65
215
/2
Carta postale d
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
218
Giovanni Fattor
Giovanni Fattori (Livorno 1825 - 1908) MAREMMA TOSCANA acquaforte, cm 16,1x10,4, senza cornice timbro a secco: [..]
218
Giovanni Fattor
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
219
Giovanni Fattor
Giovanni Fattori (Livorno 1825 - 1908) ADUA acquaforte, cm 21X33,5, senza cornice timbro a secco: Centenario Giovanni [..]
219
Giovanni Fattor
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
221
Giovanni Fattor
Giovanni Fattori (Livorno 1825 - 1908) UNA STRADA acquaforte, cm 14,1x18,8, senza cornice timbro a secco: centenario [..]
221
Giovanni Fattor
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
222
Giovanni Fattor
Giovanni Fattori (Livorno 1825 - 1908) CANE CHE DORME acquaforte, cm 15x15, senza cornice timbro a secco: Centenario [..]
222
Giovanni Fattor
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
225
Mary Stevenson
Mary Stevenson Cassatt (Allegeny City 1844 Chatau de Baufrense 1926) RITRATTO DI MADRE CON BAMBINA sanguigna su [..]
225
Mary Stevenson
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
225
/1
N Bencini TRE S
N Bencini TRE STUDI DI ALBERI, MUCCA E PAGLIAI matita su carta, cm23x15, ciascuno entro unica cornice firmati [..]
225
/1
N Bencini TRE S
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
226
Scuola italiana
Scuola italiana sec.XIX FIGURE ALLEGORICHE olii su tela ovale, cm 60x50, ciascuno (2)
226
Scuola italiana
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
228
Guido Spadolini
Guido Spadolini (Firenze 1889 - 1944) IL NETTUNO, ANTIGNANO tecnica mista su carta, cm 66x48 firmato e datato [..]
228
Guido Spadolini
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
230
Ettore Cumbo (M
Ettore Cumbo (Messina 1833 - Firenze 1899) TRAMONTO SUL LAGO olio su tela, cm 28x43
230
Ettore Cumbo (M
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
231
Michele Gordigi
Michele Gordigiani (Firenze 1835 - 1909) SUONATRICE DI MANDOLINO olio su tela, cm 71x57 firmato
231
Michele Gordigi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
232
Scuola francese
Scuola francese, sec. XIX STUDIO DI PASTORE olio su tela, cm 43x33 recante sigla GC
232
Scuola francese
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
233
Attribuito a Gi
Attribuito a Giovanni Bartolena SOLDATINO olio su tavoletta, cm 13x20 firmato
233
Attribuito a Gi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
235
Scuola francese
Scuola francese sec. XIX RITRATTO DI ARABO olio su tela, cm 68x55
235
Scuola francese
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
236
Federico Andreo
Federico Andreotti (Firenze 1847 - 1930) L'ARNO ALLE CASACCIE olio su tavoletta, cm 9x14 firmato
236
Federico Andreo
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
242
Giuseppe Cosenz
Giuseppe Cosenza (1846/47 - 1922) MARINA CON PESCATORI olio su tavoletta 14,6x35,8 firmato
242
Giuseppe Cosenz
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
245
Scuola dellEuro
Scuola dellEuropa dell est, sec. XX NATURA MORTA CON FRUTTA olio su tela, cm 40x30 firmato Wilik
245
Scuola dellEuro
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
254
Mino Maccari (C
Mino Maccari (Colle Val d'Elsa 1898 - Roma 1989) NUDI E GUARDONI litografia, cm 47x60.5 firmata a lapis, es: 44 [..]
254
Mino Maccari (C
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
255
Walter Tozzi CO
Walter Tozzi COMPOSIZIONE FEMMINILE Litografia, cm 78x59 firmato a lapis, es. PA
255
Walter Tozzi CO
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
256
Lorenzo Viani (
Lorenzo Viani (Viareggio 1882 - Ostia 1939) FIGURA DI SPALLE china su carta, cm 18x13.5 firmata
256
Lorenzo Viani (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
257
Mino Maccari (C
Mino Maccari (Colle Val d'Elsa 1898 - Roma 1989) IL BAGNO DEI VECCHI acquaforte, cm 12x17 firmata a lapis, es. [..]
257
Mino Maccari (C
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
261
Angelo Maria Cr
Angelo Maria Crepet ( 1885 - 1974) CHIESA DELLA SALUTE VENEZIA, acquerello su carta, cm 52x31 firmato
261
Angelo Maria Cr
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
263
Cangiullo Franc
Cangiullo Francesco (Napoli 1884 - Livorno 1977) SCENE DI MERCATO olio su compensato, cm 24x32; 35x30 entrambi [..]
263
Cangiullo Franc
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
91 - 120 of 477 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last