×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
135
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Interni
tue
2 -
wed
3 March 2010
Interni
Live auction, n.135
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
121 - 150 of 477 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
265
Attribuito a Se
Attribuito a Serafino Da Tivoli (Livorno 1826 - Firenze1892) CAMPAGNA FRANCESE olio su cartone, cm 19x28
265
Attribuito a Se
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
266
Angelo Maria Cr
Angelo Maria Crepet ( 1885 - 1974) SCORCIO DI PIAZZA SIGNORIA, FIRENZE acquerello su carta, cm 53x36 firmato
266
Angelo Maria Cr
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
268
Ettore Cumbo (M
Ettore Cumbo (Messina 1833 - Firenze 1899) a) CAPRETTE AL PASCOLO olio su tela, cm 8x23 b) PAESAGGIO olio su tela, [..]
268
Ettore Cumbo (M
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
270
Gennaro Picinni
Gennaro Picinni Natura Morta Con Aragoste, Lampade E Una Caravella tecnica mista su tavola, cm 34,5x56 firmato
270
Gennaro Picinni
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
271
Sante Monachesi
Sante Monachesi (Macerata 1910 - Roma 1990) VASO CON FIORI olio su tela, cm 68x48 firmato
271
Sante Monachesi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
277
Cesare Ciani (F
Cesare Ciani (Firenze 1854 1925) RITRATTO DI ITALA VENNI olio su cartoncino, cm 23x18 firmato
277
Cesare Ciani (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
278
Leone Giuseppe
Leone Giuseppe Buono (Pozzuoli 1887 - 1975) GIOVINETTA CON BAMBOLA olio su tela, cm 70x50 firmato e datato 195 [..]
278
Leone Giuseppe
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
279
Piero Sadun (19
Piero Sadun (1919-1974) CASOLARI olio su compensato, cm 47x30 firmato e datato 33
279
Piero Sadun (19
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
280
Carlo Passigli
Carlo Passigli (Firenze 1881 - 1953) MARINA CON VELE olio su compensato, cm 24x34 firmato
280
Carlo Passigli
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
286
Angiolo Volpe (
Angiolo Volpe (Livorno 1943) CAMPAGNA LIVORNESE olio su tela, cm 50x70 firmato
286
Angiolo Volpe (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
287
Angiolo Volpe (
Angiolo Volpe (Livorno 1943) MOLETTO DI ARDENZA olio su tela cm 50x70 firmato
287
Angiolo Volpe (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
294
Migliore G. PAE
Migliore G. PAESAGGIO ARABO olio su cartoncino, cm 31x24 firmato
294
Migliore G. PAE
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
297
Scuola napoleta
Scuola napoletana sec. XX GIOVINETTA olio su tela, cm 61x41
297
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
298
a) Zambeletti P
a) Zambeletti PAESAGGIO MONTANO Dipinto cm 18,5x28 firmato b) Ciotti PAESAGGIO MONTANO olio su cartoncino, cm [..]
298
a) Zambeletti P
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
299
a) Mauletta FIN
a) Mauletta FINESTRA CON RAMPICANTI olio su compensato, cm 30x40 firmato b) Petrassi LITORALE LAZIALE olio su [..]
299
a) Mauletta FIN
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
300
Valdemi PISA PO
Valdemi PISA PONTE DI MEZZO olio su compensato, cm 27x34.2 firmato
300
Valdemi PISA PO
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
301
Giovanni Colaci
Giovanni Colacicchi (Anagni 1900 - 1993) CAMPAGNA TOSCANA olio su tela, cm 45x64 firmato e datato 41
301
Giovanni Colaci
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
302
Guido Peyron (F
Guido Peyron (Firenze 1898 - 1960) BARCA SUL FIUME olio su tela, 37x54 firmato
302
Guido Peyron (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
303
Guido Peyron (F
Guido Peyron (Firenze 1898 - 1960) VASINO CON FIORI olio su cartoncino telato, 32x25 firmato e datato 43
303
Guido Peyron (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
304
Ugo Capocchini
Ugo Capocchini (Barberino Val d'Elsa 1901 - Firenze 1980) NATURA MORTA olio su tela, cm 40x50 firmato Provenienza [..]
304
Ugo Capocchini
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
305
Rodolfo Marma (
Rodolfo Marma (Firenze 1923 - 1998) FIRENZE, VIA DELLO STUDIO olio su tela, cm 100x35 sul retro: firmato, titolato [..]
305
Rodolfo Marma (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
306
Silvio Loffredo
Silvio Loffredo (Parigi 1920) MOLFETTA olio su compensato, cm 35x24,5 firmato e datato 64 sul retro: firmato, [..]
306
Silvio Loffredo
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
307
Franco Villores
Franco Villoresi (Città di Castello 1920 - Rigutino 1975) NATURA MORTA olio su compensato, cm 33x48 firmato sul [..]
307
Franco Villores
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
308
Renato Borsato
Renato Borsato (Venezia 1927) AUTUNNO olio su tela, cm 70x100 firmato e datato 58 sul retro: firmato, titolato [..]
308
Renato Borsato
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
308
/1
Alberto Fremura
Alberto Fremura (Livorno 1936) SAN FRANCESCO olio su cartoncino telato, centinato, cm 90x66 firmato
308
/1
Alberto Fremura
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
312
Rutilio Muti (V
Rutilio Muti (Vicchio Di Mugello 1904 - 1995) TORRENTE NEL MUGELLO olio su compensato, cm 68x75 firmato
312
Rutilio Muti (V
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
313
Adorno Bonciani
Adorno Bonciani (Ponte a Ema 1920) CHIESE DI FIRENZE olio su masonite, cm 70x25 firmato e datato 1969
313
Adorno Bonciani
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
314
Virgilio Guidi
Virgilio Guidi (Roma 1891 - Venezia 1984) ISOLA DI SAN GIORGIO olio su tela, cm 30x40 firmato sul retro: iscritto [..]
314
Virgilio Guidi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
318
Domenico Purifi
Domenico Purificato (Fondi 1915 - Roma 1984) CONTADINO DI FONDI olio su tela, cm 60x40 sul retro: firmato e tit [..]
318
Domenico Purifi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
321
Romano Stefanel
Romano Stefanelli (Firenze 1931) MOLO DI VIAREGGIO olio su cartoncino telato, cm 30x40 firmato
321
Romano Stefanel
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
121 - 150 of 477 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last