×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
157
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Porcellane e ceramiche dai secc. XVIII al XX, Arredi, Oggetti d'arte e mobili antichi, Dipinti antich [..]
fri
19 June 2009
Live auction, n.157
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Old master paintings
Porcelain and maiolica
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 188 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
Stefano Della B
Stefano Della B
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Jean Baptiste d
Jean Baptiste de Poilly (Parigi 1669 1728) LE QUATTRO STAGIONI quattro acquaforti riportate su carta, cm 52x69,5 [..]
Jean Baptiste d
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
a) acquaforte r
a) acquaforte raffigurante Scena biblica, cm 16,7x27,5, rifilata ai amrgini e fioriture b) acquaforte di scuola [..]
a) acquaforte r
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Scuola italiana
Scuola italiana, secc. XIX-XX PAESAGGIO CAMPESTRE CON PONTICELLO E PASTORELLA grisaille, olio su tela, cm 77,5x [..]
Scuola italiana
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Giuseppe Benede
Giuseppe Benedetti (Bologna 1707 1782) VEDUTA DI VILLA DEL PONTE ALLA BADIA DEL DUCA SALVIATI; VILLA ROSPIGLIOSI [..]
Giuseppe Benede
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Marco Pitteri (
Marco Pitteri (Venezia 1702 1786) GLI APOSTOLI dodici acqueforti applicate su tela, cm 45x34,5 ciascuna (12) [..]
Marco Pitteri (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
10
Raffaello Morgh
Raffaello Morghen (Napoli 1758 Firenze 1833) SIMPOSIO acquaforte, cm 65x43 fioriture, strappo della carta da [..]
10
Raffaello Morgh
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
11
Scuola francese
Scuola francese, secc. XVIII-XIX SCENE GALANTI sei incisioni acquerellate su carta riportata su tela, cm 77x54 [..]
11
Scuola francese
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
12
a) Angelo Campa
a) Angelo Campanella (Roma 1746 1811) LA STRAGE DEGLI INNOCENTI acquaforte, cm 45,5x31,5 danni da Raffaello, [..]
12
a) Angelo Campa
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
13
Giuseppe Pera (
Giuseppe Pera (Italia, attivo 1803) VEDUTE DI FIRENZE undici acqueforti, cm 26x36,5 ciascuna (11) da Antonio Terreni, [..]
13
Giuseppe Pera (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
14
Due stampe acqu
14
Due stampe acqu
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
16
Scuola napoleta
16
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
19
Cerchia di Marc
19
Cerchia di Marc
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
24
Scuola emiliana
Scuola emiliana, inizi sec. XVIII SAN LUIGI, SAN FILIPPO NERI E ALTRO SANTO olio su tela, cm 39,5x26,5 framment [..]
24
Scuola emiliana
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
25
Dipinto raffigu
Dipinto raffigurante Madonna col Bambino con paesaggio sullo sfondo, olio su tavola, cm 48x32,5, alla maniera [..]
25
Dipinto raffigu
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
26
Dipinto raffigu
Dipinto raffigurante Madonna con Bambino, olio su tavola centinata parchettata, cm 65x40,5, nello stile della [..]
26
Dipinto raffigu
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
28
Scuola veneta,
28
Scuola veneta,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
29
Scuola bolognes
Scuola bolognese, sec. XVII VERGINE COL BAMBINO E SAN GIOVANNINO olio su tela, cm 69x99 cadute di colore e vecchi [..]
29
Scuola bolognes
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
37
Scuola emiliana
37
Scuola emiliana
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
39
Dipinto raffigu
Dipinto raffigurante scena di miracolo con Santa domenicana, olio su tela, cm 64x52, senza cornice, nello stile [..]
39
Dipinto raffigu
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
40
Dionisio Calvae
Dionisio Calvaert (Anversa 1540 1619) RIPOSO DURANTE LA FUGA IN EGITTO olio su rame, cm 28,5x19,5 sul retro, [..]
40
Dionisio Calvae
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
43
Santi di Tito (
Santi di Tito (Borgo San Sepolcro 1536? Firenze 1603) RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA olio su tavola panchettata, cm [..]
43
Santi di Tito (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
48
Scuola toscana,
Scuola toscana, fine sec. XVI-inizi XVII VERGINE ANNUNCIATA scultura lignea policroma, alt. cm 69,5, su base lignea [..]
48
Scuola toscana,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
50
Bottega di Bene
Bottega di Benedetto da Maiano, fine sec. XV-inizi XVI MADONNA COL BAMBINO E CHERUBINI stucco policromo, diam. [..]
50
Bottega di Bene
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
51
Bottega di Bene
Bottega di Benedetto da Maiano, inizi sec. XVI MADONNA COL BAMBINO, SAN GIOVANNINO E CHERUBINI bassorilievo in [..]
51
Bottega di Bene
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
54
Scuola emiliana
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII MADDALENA PENITENTE scultura lignea policroma, cm 23,5x19,5x14,5 alcune mancanze alla [..]
54
Scuola emiliana
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
55
Scuola fiorenti
Scuola fiorentina,sec. XVII NOBILDONNA IN PREGHIERA DINANZI AL CROCIFISSO rilievo in stucco polientro teca in [..]
55
Scuola fiorenti
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
57
Scuola fiorenti
Scuola fiorentina, fine sec. XVII CROCEFISSIONE CON MARIA MADDALENA E ANGELI figure modellate in cera policroma [..]
57
Scuola fiorenti
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
59
Scuola fiorenti
59
Scuola fiorenti
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
61
Scultore napole
Scultore napoletano, fine sec. XVIII LA CARITA ROMANA gruppo in bisquit, cm 62x36x22 alcuni danni, mancanze e [..]
61
Scultore napole
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
1 - 30 of 188 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last