×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1038
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY
thu
19 November -
tue
1 December 2020
Online auction, n.1038
For information
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
Amisani Giuseppe
Bartolini Luigi
Bonivento Eugenio
Briante Ezelino
Caprile Vincenzo
Carosi Alberto
Checchi Arturo
De Corsi Nicolas
D'elia Mario
Fontana Roberto
Gajoni Adriano
Ghiglia Valentino
Joris Pio
Romiti Gino
Salvati Giuseppe
Stefanelli Romano
Vinciguerra Vincenzo
Volpe Angiolo
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
6000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
61 - 90 of 147 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
62
Scuola russa, sec. XVII
Scuola russa, sec. XVII MADONNA COL BAMBINO olio su tavola, cm 22,5x17 [..]
62
Scuola russa, sec. XVII
€ 600 / 800
Details
63
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII MADDALENA olio su tela, cm Tuscan school, 17th century [..]
63
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
64
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO olio su metallo, cm 9,5x14,5 [..]
64
€ 100 / 150
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
65
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
65
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
€ 700 / 1.000
Details
66
Scuola romana, sec. XVII
66
Scuola romana, sec. XVII
€ 1.500 / 2.500
Details
67
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII I SANTI PAOLO E GIROLAMO PROTETTORI DI UNA CITTA' [..]
67
€ 600 / 1.000
Details
68
Scuola italiana, fine sec. XIX
68
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Details
69
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII SCENA DI GENERE olio su vetro, cm 23,5x17 Flemish [..]
69
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
€ 700 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
70
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII [..]
70
€ 100 / 150
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
71
Scuola europea, sec. XVIII
71
Scuola europea, sec. XVIII
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Details
72
Scuola veneta
Scuola veneta [..]
72
Scuola veneta [..]
Scuola veneta [..]
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
73
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII NATURA MORTA CON PAPERE olio su tela, cm 97x124 [..]
73
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
€ 4.000 / 6.000
Details
74
Scuola olandese, sec. XVII
Scuola olandese, sec. XVII INTERNO CON GIOCATORI DI CARTE olio su tavola, cm 26x34,5 [..]
74
Scuola olandese, sec. XVII
€ 1.800 / 2.500
Details
75
Scuola Nord europea, sec. XVII
Scuola Nord europea, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO olio su tela, cm 55X41,5 [..]
75
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
76
Scuola toscana, fine sec. XVII / inizio sec. XVIII
Scuola toscana, fine sec. XVII / inizio sec. XVIII SAN FRANCESCO DA PAOLA INCONTRA LUIGI XI [..]
76
€ 4.000 / 6.000
Details
77
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII MADONNA ORANTE olio su tela applicato su tavoletta, cm 21,5x16 [..]
77
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
€ 500 / 700
Details
78
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII NATURA MORTA CON ORTAGGI, FRUTTA E DUE CONTADINI [..]
78
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Details
79
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI
Maniera della pittura fiamminga del sec. XVI MADONNA COL BAMBINO olio su tavola, cm 27,5x18 [..]
79
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Details
80
Artista del XVIII secolo
80
Artista del XVIII secolo
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
81
Scuola toscana, sec. XVI
Scuola toscana, sec. XVI CROCIFISSIONE CON I DOLENTI olio su lavagna, cm 68,5x48,5 [..]
81
Scuola toscana, sec. XVI
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
82
Scuola francese, secolo XVIII
Scuola francese, secolo XVIII NATURA MORTA CON VASO DI FIORI olio su tela, cm 80x66 firmato [..]
82
Scuola francese, secolo XVIII
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Details
83
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
83
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Details
84
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII BATTESIMO DI CRISTO olio su tela, cm 115x200 [..]
84
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
€ 2.500 / 3.000
Details
85
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII
85
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII
€ 700 / 1.000
Details
86
Scuola dell'italia centrale, sec. XVII
86
€ 2.000 / 3.000
Details
87
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII SAN [..]
87
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
€ 500 / 800
Details
88
Scuola fiamminga. fine sec. XVII
Scuola fiamminga. fine sec. XVII PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE [..]
88
€ 500 / 700
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
90
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII COPPIA DI RITRATTI olio su tela, cm 40,5x32 circa (2) [..]
90
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Details
91
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII SAN GEROLAMO IN ADORAZIONE DEL CROCIFISSO olio su tavola, [..]
91
€ 500 / 700
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
92
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII GIUSEPPE E LA MOGLIE DI PUTIFARRE olio su carta, cm 25x32,5 [..]
92
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
€ 900 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
61 - 90 of 147 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last