×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1038
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY
thu
19 November -
tue
1 December 2020
Online auction, n.1038
For information
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
Amisani Giuseppe
Bartolini Luigi
Bonivento Eugenio
Briante Ezelino
Caprile Vincenzo
Carosi Alberto
Checchi Arturo
De Corsi Nicolas
D'elia Mario
Fontana Roberto
Gajoni Adriano
Ghiglia Valentino
Joris Pio
Romiti Gino
Salvati Giuseppe
Stefanelli Romano
Vinciguerra Vincenzo
Volpe Angiolo
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
6000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
91 - 120 of 147 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
93
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI PIETRO VETTORI olio su tela, cm 47x42,5 Tuscan [..]
93
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
€ 1.200 / 1.500
Details
94
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII INCORONAZIONE DELLA VERGINE olio su carta applicata [..]
94
€ 500 / 700
Details
95
Scuola francese, inizi sec. XIX
Scuola francese, inizi sec. XIX RITRATTO DI FANCIULLO olio su tela, cm 27x21,5 [..]
95
€ 350 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
96
Scuola del sec. XIX
Scuola del sec. XIX PAESAGGIO olio su tavola, cm 24,5x31 School of the 19th century [..]
96
Scuola del sec. XIX
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
97
Scuola italiana, inizi sec. XIX
Scuola italiana, inizi sec. XIX RITRATTO MASCHILE olio su tela, cm 61x48,5 Italian [..]
97
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
98
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
98
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
99
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
Scuola francese, sec. XIX SCENA STORICA DI RAPIMENTO olio su tela, cm 58x47 [..]
99
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
€ 2.400 / 3.000
Details
100
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI DON VINCENZO VELLUTI [..]
100
€ 1.200 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
101
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII SCENA DI PAESE olio su tavola, cm 27x40,5, in cornice [..]
101
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
€ 700 / 1.000
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
102
Scuola romana, sec. XVII
Scuola romana, sec. XVII SUSANNA E I VECCHIONI olio su rame, cm 50x38,5 Roman school, [..]
102
Scuola romana, sec. XVII
€ 6.000 / 8.000
Details
103
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
Scuola francese, sec. XIX RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA miniatura tonda su scatoletta, diam. 5,5 ca [..]
103
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
€ 300 / 500
Details
104
Scuola francese sec. XVIII
Scuola francese sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA miniatura, cm 4x3,5 ca French [..]
104
Scuola francese sec. XVIII
€ 300 / 500
Details
105
Scuola francese sec. XVIII
Scuola francese sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI GIUSEPPINA DI SAVOIA CONTESSA DI PROVENZA (?) miniatura, [..]
105
Scuola francese sec. XVIII
€ 300 / 500
Details
106
Scuola Inglese, sec. XVIII
Scuola Inglese, sec. XVIII RITRATTATO DI GENTILUOMO (Thomas Hargreaves?) miniatura, cm 7x6 ca [..]
106
Scuola Inglese, sec. XVIII
€ 300 / 500
Details
107
Attribuito a J. A. Arlaud Jurine
Attribuito a J. A. Arlaud Jurine (1751-1829) RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO miniatura ovale con [..]
107
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
108
Scuola Inglese sec. XIX
Scuola Inglese sec. XIX RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO miniatura ovale, cm 6x5 ca English [..]
108
Scuola Inglese sec. XIX
€ 300 / 500
Details
109
Scuola Francese sec. XVIII
Scuola Francese sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI GIOVANE GENTILUOMO Miniatura in cornice d'argento in filigrana, [..]
109
Scuola Francese sec. XVIII
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
110
GRUPPO DI QUATTRO MINIATURE, ITALIA SETTENTRIONALE, SECOLO XIX raffiguranti tre ritratti femminili [..]
110
€ 500 / 800
Details
111
GRUPPO DI TRE MINIATURE, ITALIA O FRANCIA, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVIII
GRUPPO DI TRE MINIATURE, ITALIA O FRANCIA, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVIII raffiguranti un ritratto [..]
111
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
112
GRUPPO DI TRE MINIATURE, ITALIA, SECOLO XIX
GRUPPO DI TRE MINIATURE, ITALIA, SECOLO XIX raffiguranti bimbi, entro cornici in metallo, cm 4,5x3,5 [..]
112
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
113
GRUPPO DI QUATTRO MINIATURE, ITALIA, SECOLO XIX
GRUPPO DI QUATTRO MINIATURE, ITALIA, SECOLO XIX raffiguranti tre ritratti maschili e uno femminile, [..]
113
€ 500 / 800
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
114
GRUPPO DI TRE MINIATURE, ITALIA E FRANCIA, PRIMA METÀ SECOLO XIX
GRUPPO DI TRE MINIATURE, ITALIA E FRANCIA, PRIMA METÀ SECOLO XIX raffiguranti due ritratti [..]
114
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
115
GRUPPO DI QUATTRO MINIATURE, ITALIA SETTENTRIONALE, SECOLO XIX raffiguranti due ritratti maschili, [..]
115
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
116
GRUPPO DI TRE MINIATURE, ITALIA SETTENTRIONALE, PRIMA METÀ SECOLO XIX
GRUPPO DI TRE MINIATURE, ITALIA SETTENTRIONALE, PRIMA METÀ SECOLO XIX raffigurantidue ritratti [..]
116
€ 400 / 600
Details
117
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI CAVALIERE miniatura ovale, cm 5x4 ca cornice in [..]
117
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
€ 800 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
118
Da Cristofano Allori
118
Da Cristofano Allori
€ 400 / 600
Details
119
Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII
Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO miniatura, cm 6,5x5,3 English [..]
119
Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII
€ 300 / 500
Details
120
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, inizio sec. XIX
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, inizio sec. XIX RITRATTO DI GIOVANNI PIETRO VIESSEUX miniatura, [..]
120
€ 300 / 500
Details
121
Francia, secolo XIX
Francia, secolo XIX MINIATURA raffigurante ufficiale, entro cornice metallica, mm 86x65 [..]
121
Francia, secolo XIX
€ 150 / 250
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
122
Italia Settentrionale, secolo XVIII
Italia Settentrionale, secolo XVIII MINIATURA raffigurante Madonna, entro cornice d'argento, mm [..]
122
€ 500 / 800
Details
91 - 120 of 147 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last