×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1038
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY
thu
19 November -
tue
1 December 2020
Online auction, n.1038
For information
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
Amisani Giuseppe
Bartolini Luigi
Bonivento Eugenio
Briante Ezelino
Caprile Vincenzo
Carosi Alberto
Checchi Arturo
De Corsi Nicolas
D'elia Mario
Fontana Roberto
Gajoni Adriano
Ghiglia Valentino
Joris Pio
Romiti Gino
Salvati Giuseppe
Stefanelli Romano
Vinciguerra Vincenzo
Volpe Angiolo
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
6000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
121 - 147 of 147 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
123
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO miniatura, cm 3,2x4,8 con montatura in metallo [..]
123
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
€ 300 / 500
Details
124
Eugenio Bonivento
(Chioggia (venezia), 1880 - Milano, 1956)
Eugenio Bonivento
Eugenio Bonivento (Chioggia (Venezia) 1880 - Milano 1956) PESCATORE CHE RIPARA LE RETI [..]
124
Eugenio Bonivento
Eugenio Bonivento
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
125
Mario D'elia
(Firenze, 1922 - Firenze, 2004)
Mario D'Elia
125
Mario D'elia
Mario D'Elia
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
126
Angiolo Volpe
(Livorno, 1943)
Angiolo Volpe
Angiolo Volpe (Livorno 1943) BAGNANTI olio su compensato, cm 30x60 firmato in basso [..]
126
Angiolo Volpe
(Livorno, 1943)
Angiolo Volpe
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
127
Giuseppe Amisani
(Mede lomellina, 1881 - Portofino, 1941)
Giuseppe Amisani
127
Giuseppe Amisani
Giuseppe Amisani
€ 600 / 800
Details
128
Roberto Fontana
(Milano, 1844 - Milano, 1907)
Roberto Fontana
128
Roberto Fontana
(Milano, 1844 - Milano, 1907)
Roberto Fontana
€ 150 / 250
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
129
Scuola del sec. XIX
Scuola del sec. XIX MARINE olio su cartoncino, cm 24x24 ciascuna (2) School [..]
129
Scuola del sec. XIX
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
130
Arturo Checchi
(Fucecchio, 1886 - Perugia, 1971)
Arturo Checchi
130
Arturo Checchi
Arturo Checchi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
131
Scuola del sec. XX
131
Scuola del sec. XX
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
132
Pio Joris
(Roma, 1843 - 1921)
Pio Joris
Pio Joris (Roma 1843 - 1921) PASTORELLO CHE SUONA IL DOPPIO FLAUTO ALL'OMBRA DI UN FICO olio [..]
132
Pio Joris
(Roma, 1843 - 1921)
Pio Joris
€ 900 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
133
Vincenzo Caprile
(Napoli, 1856 - Napoli, 1936)
Vincenzo Caprile
133
Vincenzo Caprile
(Napoli, 1856 - Napoli, 1936)
Vincenzo Caprile
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
134
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX
134
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
135
Adriano Gajoni
(Milano, 1913 - Milano, 1965)
Adriano Gajoni
Adriano Gajoni (Milano 1913 - Milano 1965) I LIUTAI olio su tela, cm 100x120 firmato e [..]
135
Adriano Gajoni
(Milano, 1913 - Milano, 1965)
Adriano Gajoni
€ 400 / 600
Details
136
Scuola napoletana, secc. XIX-XX
136
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
137
Romano Stefanelli
(Firenze, 1931 - 2016)
Romano Stefanelli
Romano Stefanelli (Firenze 1931 - 2016) LA RAGAZZA AL BAR DI BOSTON olio su tela, cm 95x130 [..]
137
Romano Stefanelli
(Firenze, 1931 - 2016)
Romano Stefanelli
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
138
Alberto Carosi
(Roma, 1891 - 1967)
Alberto Carosi
Alberto Carosi (Roma 1891 - 1967) PAESAGGIO CON PASTORI E GREGGE olio su tela, cm 71x77 [..]
138
Alberto Carosi
(Roma, 1891 - 1967)
Alberto Carosi
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
139
Luigi Bartolini
(Cupramontana, 1892 - Roma, 1963)
Luigi Bartolini
attribuito a Luigi Bartolini (Cupramontana 1892 - Roma 1963) LAVANDAIA olio su compensato, [..]
139
Luigi Bartolini
Luigi Bartolini
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
140
Nicolas De Corsi
(Odessa (russia), 1882 - Napoli, 1956)
Nicolas De Corsi
Nicolas De Corsi (Odessa (Russia) 1882 - Napoli 1956) COSTIERA olio su compensato, cm 40x50 [..]
140
Nicolas De Corsi
Nicolas De Corsi
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
141
Scuola lombarda, secc. XIX-XX
141
Scuola lombarda, secc. XIX-XX
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
142
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX NATURA MORTA olio su cartoncino, cm 42x31 firmato e datato "G. [..]
142
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 500 / 800
Details
143
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA olio su tela, cm 60x50,5 Italian [..]
143
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Details
144
Valentino Ghiglia
(Firenze, 1903 - 1960)
Valentino Ghiglia
Valentino Ghiglia (Firenze 1903 - 1960) VASO DI DALIE olio su cartoncino, cm 70x60 firmato [..]
144
Valentino Ghiglia
(Firenze, 1903 - 1960)
Valentino Ghiglia
€ 800 / 1.200
Details
145
Gino Romiti
(Livorno, 1881 - Livorno, 1967)
Gino Romiti
Gino Romiti (Livorno 1881 - Livorno 1967) SCORCIO DI CANALE olio su masonite, cm 30x40, [..]
145
Gino Romiti
Gino Romiti
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
146
Giuseppe Salvati
(1900 - 1968)
Giuseppe Salvati
Giuseppe Salvati (1900 - 1968) BARCA olio su compensato, cm 25x36 firmato in basso [..]
146
Giuseppe Salvati
(1900 - 1968)
Giuseppe Salvati
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
147
Giuseppe Salvati
(1900 - 1968)
Giuseppe Salvati
Giuseppe Salvati (1900 - 1968) BARCHE olio su compensato, cm 30x40 firmato in basso [..]
147
Giuseppe Salvati
(1900 - 1968)
Giuseppe Salvati
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
148
Ezelino Briante
(Napoli, 1901 - Roma, 1971)
Ezelino Briante
Ezelino Briante (Napoli 1901 - Roma 1971) BARCHE IN SECCA olio su cartone, cm 37x52 firmato [..]
148
Ezelino Briante
(Napoli, 1901 - Roma, 1971)
Ezelino Briante
€ 250 / 400
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
149
Vincenzo Vinciguerra
(Caccamo (palermo), 1922)
Vincenzo Vinciguerra
Vincenzo Vinciguerra (Caccamo (Palermo) 1922) CANTORI olio su truciolato, cm 100x100 firmato [..]
149
Vincenzo Vinciguerra
(Caccamo (palermo), 1922)
Vincenzo Vinciguerra
€ 600 / 900
Details
121 - 147 of 147 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev