×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
164
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
INTERNI
mon
2 March 2009
INTERNI
Live auction, n.164
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
151 - 180 of 299 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
10
Next
Last
355
Pianta del Pode
Pianta del Podere di Torri di Sopra già nella Bandita del Poggio Imperiale, rimesso a Villa, cianografica acquerellata [..]
355
Pianta del Pode
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
358
Cassapanca, Alt
Cassapanca, Alto Adige, seconda metà sec. XVIII, in larice a patina bionda, piano con gocciolatoio a dentelli, [..]
358
Cassapanca, Alt
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
363
Coppia di crede
Coppia di credenzini, sec. XX, piano rettangolare da aprirsi, due cassetti nella fascia, fronte con due vani a [..]
363
Coppia di crede
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
366
Versatoio in te
Versatoio in terracotta con manico a beccuccio a forma di testa di drago, Asia centrale, secc. XX, alt. cm 23
366
Versatoio in te
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
366
/1
Due lucerne fio
Due lucerne fiorentine, in bronzo, ciascuna con fusto a balaustro poggiante su base circolare, coppa porta olio [..]
366
/1
Due lucerne fio
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
368
Gruppo di bicch
Gruppo di bicchieri, in vetro di Murano incolore e verde, di varie forme e misure per complessivi trentotto pezzi [..]
368
Gruppo di bicch
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
370
Candeliere, in
Candeliere, in bronzo, fusto a balaustro su piede circolare, alt. cm 16, adattato ad elettricità e completo di [..]
370
Candeliere, in
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
371
Antonio Maraini
Antonio Maraini (Roma 1886 Firenze 1963) TRE STUDI DI MEDAGLIE gesso, misure diverse (3) danni
371
Antonio Maraini
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
372
Necker, De l'Ad
Necker, De l'Administration des Finances de la France, Lausanne, Jean-Pierre Heubach et Compagnie, 1785, 3 voll., [..]
372
Necker, De l'Ad
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
375
Bardi P.M., Car
Bardi P.M., Carrà e Soffici, Milano, Belvedere, 1930, 3 voll., e altri 12 monografie su artisti italiani del [..]
375
Bardi P.M., Car
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
379
Georgel, Memoir
Georgel, Memoires pour servir à l'histoire des éè de la fin du dix-huitiè siè depuis 1760 jusqen 1806-1810, [..]
379
Georgel, Memoir
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
380
Montaigne Miche
Montaigne Michel, Essais, Paris, Bastien, 1793, 3 voll., in-8, legatura dellepoca in vitello, titoli in oro al [..]
380
Montaigne Miche
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
384
Buffon, oeuvres
Buffon, oeuvres complè Paris 1819 - 1822 , 25 voll., in-8, bella legatura dellepoca in pelle, titoli e decorazioni [..]
384
Buffon, oeuvres
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
387
Lotto di libri,
Lotto di libri, soggetti ed epoche varie, una quantitÃ
387
Lotto di libri,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
391
4-Tre carte geo
4-Tre carte geografiche moderne, con mappa della Toscana, Firenze e provincia
391
4-Tre carte geo
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
392
GiovanniI Franc
GiovanniI Francesco Castiglione (Genova 1641 - 1710) NARCISO (?) acquaforte riportata su carta, cm 30,3x38 rifilata, [..]
392
GiovanniI Franc
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
393
Aegidius Sadele
Aegidius Sadeler (Anversa 1570 Praga 1629) ALBERO GENEALOGICO acquaforte, cm 163x58 danni e piegature
393
Aegidius Sadele
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
394
Scuola francese
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII LIMPERO DALEMAGNA acquaforte, cm 95,5x120,5 stampata a Parigi nel 1705 e dedicata [..]
394
Scuola francese
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
395
Stampa a colori
Stampa a colori, secc. XIX-XX, raffigurante italiano cm 80x115, leggere fioriture
395
Stampa a colori
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
397
Scuola toscana,
397
Scuola toscana,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
399
Busto reliquiar
Busto reliquiario, sec. XVI, raffigurante Santa (Caterina dAlessandria??), in legno policromo, cm 57x32x16, danni, [..]
399
Busto reliquiar
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
401
Scuola toscana,
401
Scuola toscana,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
406
Scuola bolognes
Scuola bolognese, inizi sec. XVII SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO olio su tavola, cm 789,5x65 fori di tarlo [..]
406
Scuola bolognes
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
413
Cerchia di Andr
Cerchia di Andrea Celesti, fine sec. XVII-inizi XVIII NEGAZIONE DI SAN PIETRO olio su tela, cm 121x173,5, senza [..]
413
Cerchia di Andr
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
415
Scuola veronese
415
Scuola veronese
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
422
Scuola napoleta
422
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
425
Monogrammista V
Monogrammista V.B, sec. XVIII INTERNO DI CHIESA CON CENOTAFIO E FIGURE olio su tela, cm 34x26,5 siglato in basso [..]
425
Monogrammista V
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
426
Cerchia di Nico
Cerchia di Nicola Levoli (Rimini 1728 - 1801) NATURA MORTA CON PAGNOTTA, PESCI E BOCCALE olio su tela, cm 49x65 [..]
426
Cerchia di Nico
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
428
Scuola genovese
Scuola genovese, sec. XVII RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO CON LETTERA Olio su tela, cm 125x99,5
428
Scuola genovese
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
429
Scuola spagnola
Scuola spagnola, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI BERNARDO DE GALVEZ VICERE DEL MESSICO olio su tela, cm 120x97 piccole [..]
429
Scuola spagnola
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
151 - 180 of 299 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
10
Next
Last